O.N.E. Triathlon Kickoff

Overall

June 07, 2009


CHAMP Racing
 

------- 500M SWIM -------

TA 1

------- 13M BIKE -------

TA 2

------- 3.2M RUN -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

Brian Stern

86

42

21

8:58.3

28:55/M

1:19.8

6

35:11.4

22.2MPH

0:40.5

2

18:38.5

5:49/M

 

1:04:48.8

2

Nate Loman

93

41

12

8:43.4

28:07/M

1:31.6

4

35:09.9

22.2MPH

0:44.8

3

19:52.0

6:13/M

1:13.0

1:06:01.9

3

Christian Kurilko

26

32

2

7:03.0

22:45/M

1:00.5

9

36:44.4

21.2MPH

0:44.7

10

21:25.3

6:42/M

2:09.2

1:06:58.1

4

David Miceli

53

35

11

8:41.0

28:01/M

1:07.8

8

36:38.9

21.3MPH

0:36.4

5

20:31.0

6:25/M

2:46.5

1:07:35.4

5

Tony Marut

29

17

5

8:01.8

25:52/M

1:27.4

5

35:10.9

22.2MPH

0:42.7

17

22:12.4

6:56/M

2:46.6

1:07:35.5

6

Ehren Eschmann

36

23

3

7:03.7

22:45/M

1:10.0

24

38:16.1

20.4MPH

0:43.5

16

22:11.4

6:56/M

4:36.0

1:09:24.9

7

Corey Fidler

58

25

41

9:38.6

31:05/M

1:20.3

14

37:14.9

20.9MPH

0:41.2

8

21:10.9

6:37/M

5:17.2

1:10:06.1

8

Brian Ray

56

36

46

9:48.4

31:37/M

1:45.3

7

36:15.9

21.5MPH

0:42.1

11

21:39.4

6:46/M

5:22.4

1:10:11.2

9

Bill Marut

72

45

10

8:34.0

27:38/M

1:20.5

10

36:47.5

21.2MPH

0:53.5

23

22:51.6

7:08/M

5:38.5

1:10:27.3

10

Peter Sylvester Finnerty

49

26

9

8:14.1

26:34/M

2:16.5

23

38:10.9

20.4MPH

0:51.2

7

21:05.4

6:35/M

5:49.4

1:10:38.3

11

Adam Hunter

40

38

20

8:52.2

28:36/M

1:55.0

18

37:29.1

20.8MPH

0:45.3

12

21:40.6

6:46/M

5:53.6

1:10:42.4

12

Patrick A Kolozvary

34

30

55

10:05.4

32:32/M

1:58.1

21

37:52.8

20.6MPH

0:41.1

6

21:00.1

6:34/M

6:48.9

1:11:37.8

13

David S Drabison

109

54

31

9:10.4

29:34/M

1:20.2

16

37:18.6

20.9MPH

0:44.5

25

23:06.4

7:13/M

6:51.5

1:11:40.4

14

Adam Gent

47

31

4

7:48.2

25:10/M

1:53.0

37

39:52.3

19.6MPH

0:49.2

9

21:20.4

6:40/M

6:54.3

1:11:43.2

15

Kenneth J. Frankenbery

104

53

38

9:26.3

30:26/M

1:30.5

19

37:29.5

20.8MPH

0:39.4

22

22:40.4

7:05/M

6:57.4

1:11:46.3

16

Kevin Herrholtz

30

30

78

10:37.3

34:15/M

1:29.2

17

37:23.3

20.9MPH

1:09.8

13

21:42.2

6:47/M

7:33.0

1:12:21.9

17

Amanda R. Frost

143

30

7

8:09.2

26:17/M

1:23.4

26

38:37.6

20.2MPH

1:16.3

24

23:04.4

7:13/M

 

1:12:30.9

18

Stephen Flora

99

45

14

8:47.1

28:20/M

2:03.8

13

37:12.0

21.0MPH

0:51.8

33

23:42.9

7:24/M

7:48.9

1:12:37.8

19

Frank Dejulius

57

26

17

8:50.0

28:30/M

1:11.0

22

38:03.6

20.5MPH

0:34.6

38

24:11.4

7:33/M

8:01.9

1:12:50.8

20

Lou Dregely

76

49

82

10:52.2

35:03/M

0:57.2

39

39:59.1

19.5MPH

0:46.6

4

20:24.9

6:23/M

8:11.4

1:13:00.2

21

Anna Frick

157

32

19

8:50.5

28:30/M

1:01.2

38

39:54.8

19.5MPH

0:40.0

21

22:39.4

7:05/M

0:35.1

1:13:06.1

22

Ian David Hoffman

111

40

47

9:50.2

31:43/M

1:21.0

25

38:33.5

20.2MPH

0:45.0

30

23:35.0

7:22/M

9:16.0

1:14:04.9

23

Trevor Theobald

45

35

74

10:26.8

33:39/M

1:46.3

32

39:15.5

19.9MPH

0:54.4

19

22:25.1

7:00/M

9:59.4

1:14:48.3

24

Tate Coverdale

92

42

69

10:20.2

33:20/M

2:03.8

15

37:15.8

20.9MPH

1:31.6

39

24:12.8

7:34/M

10:35.4

1:15:24.3

25

Alexander Kuhn

14

23

60

10:08.0

32:41/M

2:22.0

35

39:41.1

19.7MPH

1:09.7

18

22:18.9

6:58/M

10:51.0

1:15:39.9

 
 

------- 500M SWIM -------

TA 1

------- 13M BIKE -------

TA 2

------- 3.2M RUN -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

26

Brian E Maras

101

44

27

9:05.7

29:18/M

1:53.8

28

38:50.3

20.1MPH

1:12.4

44

24:37.8

7:42/M

10:51.3

1:15:40.1

27

Rob Truscott

113

46

33

9:18.9

30:00/M

1:37.0

48

41:15.0

18.9MPH

 

32

23:40.9

7:24/M

11:03.1

1:15:52.0

28

Ian Brothers

9

26

35

9:22.0

30:13/M

43:02.4

2

1:09.2

678MPH

 

20

22:36.4

7:04/M

11:21.3

1:16:10.1

29

Jeff Sikkenga

114

41

24

8:59.9

28:59/M

2:09.6

42

40:29.9

19.3MPH

1:23.3

26

23:09.3

7:14/M

11:23.2

1:16:12.1

30

Jason Kyle

33

27

42

9:41.1

31:14/M

1:34.8

44

40:46.3

19.1MPH

0:51.6

27

23:19.7

7:17/M

11:24.8

1:16:13.6

31

Nathan James Brothers

11

27

61

10:11.0

32:51/M

1:22.4

46

40:50.1

19.1MPH

1:47.1

15

22:06.7

6:54/M

11:28.8

1:16:17.7

32

Ardalan Sadeghi

112

49

25

9:03.2

29:12/M

1:48.9

31

39:11.8

19.9MPH

0:50.1

51

25:24.7

7:56/M

11:30.1

1:16:18.9

33

Brian Bell

48

37

52

10:02.3

32:22/M

2:26.3

27

38:44.5

20.1MPH

1:06.3

37

24:10.7

7:33/M

11:41.3

1:16:30.2

34

Mike Neag

94

59

79

10:38.5

34:18/M

2:19.4

11

37:01.9

21.1MPH

0:56.5

53

25:38.1

8:01/M

11:45.7

1:16:34.6

35

Brian Harrington

54

27

29

9:08.6

29:28/M

1:56.5

40

40:10.5

19.4MPH

0:46.5

47

25:06.1

7:51/M

12:19.5

1:17:08.4

36

Henry Hauenstein

82

56

28

9:07.8

29:25/M

1:39.5

20

37:38.1

20.7MPH

1:26.3

79

27:17.9

8:32/M

12:20.9

1:17:09.8

37

Michael W. Babbin

73

43

57

10:06.8

32:35/M

1:38.4

45

40:48.3

19.1MPH

0:52.4

36

24:08.2

7:33/M

12:45.4

1:17:34.2

38

Robert Hodge

46

34

92

11:11.8

36:05/M

1:33.2

36

39:43.8

19.6MPH

 

48

25:06.8

7:51/M

12:46.8

1:17:35.7

39

Erin Marie Mickey

154

30

26

9:04.3

29:15/M

1:16.5

57

42:03.7

18.5MPH

1:19.1

34

23:55.0

7:28/M

5:07.8

1:17:38.8

40

Matthew Russell Geis

41

32

67

10:15.1

33:04/M

1:52.5

12

37:11.1

21.0MPH

1:14.3

76

27:12.1

8:30/M

12:56.4

1:17:45.3

41

Brian Michael Kostura

19

30

117

12:21.6

39:50/M

1:54.2

29

38:59.4

20.0MPH

1:11.3

35

23:59.0

7:30/M

13:36.8

1:18:25.7

42

Timothy Hofer

91

41

30

9:09.3

29:31/M

3:09.9

34

39:39.7

19.7MPH

 

71

26:50.2

8:23/M

14:00.4

1:18:49.2

43

Till Zimmermann

63

42

39

9:29.0

30:35/M

1:47.6

47

40:50.3

19.1MPH

0:53.4

57

25:59.4

8:07/M

14:11.0

1:18:59.8

44

Sal Frangiamore

95

57

40

9:33.2

30:48/M

2:09.0

30

39:06.2

19.9MPH

1:32.0

70

26:48.7

8:23/M

14:20.5

1:19:09.4

45

Russ E. Phillips Jr.

77

47

8

8:11.6

26:24/M

1:11.7

59

42:28.4

18.4MPH

1:04.9

63

26:23.0

8:15/M

14:31.0

1:19:19.9

46

Barry Thoman

22

39

18

8:50.4

28:30/M

2:05.0

65

43:17.2

18.0MPH

0:46.5

43

24:36.4

7:41/M

14:46.9

1:19:35.7

47

Kristen Kovach

161

23

6

8:05.4

26:05/M

1:46.2

63

43:12.6

18.1MPH

0:40.5

59

26:09.2

8:10/M

7:23.1

1:19:54.1

48

Joshua Michael Zielaskiewicz

52

31

70

10:23.7

33:30/M

2:04.5

33

39:27.2

19.8MPH

1:34.6

65

26:32.6

8:18/M

15:13.9

1:20:02.8

49

Elizabeth Ann Heier

167

31

72

10:25.0

33:36/M

1:35.4

56

42:02.3

18.6MPH

0:56.6

49

25:14.4

7:53/M

7:43.0

1:20:14.0

50

Andy Slack

27

31

68

10:15.1

33:04/M

2:28.5

75

44:56.9

17.4MPH

0:44.4

14

21:50.1

6:49/M

15:26.3

1:20:15.2

 
 

------- 500M SWIM -------

TA 1

------- 13M BIKE -------

TA 2

------- 3.2M RUN -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

51

Lenny Hudson

87

51

44

9:43.0

31:21/M

1:54.6

51

41:24.6

18.8MPH

1:02.6

67

26:36.7

8:19/M

15:52.8

1:20:41.7

52

Jennifer Petkovsek

155

29

104

11:41.8

37:41/M

1:27.5

64

43:15.2

18.0MPH

1:03.3

29

23:32.4

7:21/M

8:29.4

1:21:00.4

53

Matthew Raplenovich

42

28

108

11:49.3

38:07/M

1:30.1

49

41:15.0

18.9MPH

0:53.5

52

25:35.6

8:00/M

16:14.8

1:21:03.7

54

Chris Schmauder

23

25

36

9:23.7

30:16/M

2:01.2

54

41:59.3

18.6MPH

1:14.5

64

26:25.0

8:15/M

16:15.0

1:21:03.9

55

Matt Mitchell

51

28

63

10:12.7

32:54/M

1:52.3

41

40:13.2

19.4MPH

1:10.0

84

27:42.0

8:39/M

16:21.5

1:21:10.4

56

Jerry Lynch

90

48

48

9:52.3

31:50/M

2:01.4

50

41:18.6

18.9MPH

1:29.2

66

26:34.6

8:18/M

16:27.3

1:21:16.2

57

Henry Windle

110

56

65

10:13.7

32:57/M

1:52.5

55

42:01.3

18.6MPH

1:04.6

69

26:45.8

8:22/M

17:09.3

1:21:58.1

58

James L. Kolton II

85

44

116

12:17.4

39:37/M

1:50.8

66

43:30.8

17.9MPH

1:05.6

28

23:29.4

7:20/M

17:25.3

1:22:14.1

59

Jim Miller

3

34

16

8:48.4

28:23/M

1:46.9

72

44:46.3

17.4MPH

0:49.8

62

26:21.1

8:14/M

17:43.7

1:22:32.6

60

Kylie Waller

166

32

53

10:03.3

32:25/M

2:15.0

78

45:14.1

17.2MPH

0:32.9

42

24:36.3

7:41/M

10:10.8

1:22:41.8

61

Peter J. Buerling

80

50

51

9:57.9

32:06/M

2:14.5

53

41:57.7

18.6MPH

1:04.3

85

27:46.7

8:41/M

18:12.4

1:23:01.2

62

Alison Yutzy

162

26

13

8:46.5

28:17/M

1:07.7

82

45:29.5

17.1MPH

1:02.7

68

26:37.8

8:19/M

10:33.4

1:23:04.4

63

Bob Schmidt

118

54

76

10:35.0

34:08/M

1:08.5

52

41:51.5

18.6MPH

1:00.9

95

28:32.8

8:55/M

18:20.0

1:23:08.8

64

Matthew Mapley

31

25

49

9:53.4

31:53/M

45:35.5

1

0:55.3

851MPH

 

73

27:04.9

8:28/M

18:40.4

1:23:29.2

65

Martin Howard Beerman

81

55

86

10:59.0

35:26/M

1:59.6

43

40:45.2

19.1MPH

1:34.0

91

28:11.3

8:48/M

18:40.4

1:23:29.3

66

Jim F. Majer

69

55

34

9:21.1

30:10/M

48:24.0

 

 

 

 

56

25:57.6

8:07/M

18:53.9

1:23:42.8

67

John Allen Rose

21

39

66

10:13.9

32:57/M

2:06.3

77

45:12.3

17.3MPH

1:15.7

46

25:03.7

7:50/M

19:03.2

1:23:52.1

68

Gabrielle Scully

124

38

32

9:15.6

29:50/M

2:32.7

61

42:35.8

18.3MPH

1:47.7

86

27:47.4

8:41/M

11:28.5

1:23:59.4

69

Darrin P Grella

106

34

93

11:13.2

36:11/M

2:06.1

62

42:47.0

18.2MPH

0:49.6

74

27:06.8

8:28/M

19:14.0

1:24:02.9

70

Katie Dunton

158

27

112

11:59.1

38:39/M

3:04.8

69

43:52.7

17.8MPH

0:41.6

40

24:35.4

7:41/M

11:42.9

1:24:13.9

71

Joe Boice

17

25

58

10:07.4

32:38/M

2:00.6

67

43:43.0

17.8MPH

1:02.8

83

27:36.5

8:38/M

19:41.6

1:24:30.5

72

Michael Turskey

7

39

62

10:11.8

32:51/M

1:42.7

76

45:06.1

17.3MPH

0:48.2

78

27:15.3

8:31/M

20:15.5

1:25:04.4

73

David Scott

74

40

45

9:47.6

31:34/M

2:12.8

58

42:17.8

18.4MPH

1:19.3

109

29:49.1

9:19/M

20:37.9

1:25:26.8

74

Josh Corey Mitchell

15

31

97

11:23.2

36:43/M

2:02.5

68

43:51.8

17.8MPH

1:01.8

82

27:36.4

8:38/M

21:07.0

1:25:55.9

75

Keith Cassella

35

31

59

10:08.0

32:41/M

2:39.4

60

42:32.5

18.3MPH

1:23.1

106

29:24.8

9:11/M

21:19.1

1:26:08.0

 
 

------- 500M SWIM -------

TA 1

------- 13M BIKE -------

TA 2

------- 3.2M RUN -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

76

Mark Scheller

79

39

22

8:58.4

28:55/M

1:43.0

95

47:00.4

16.6MPH

0:36.1

89

28:02.0

8:46/M

21:31.2

1:26:20.1

77

Michael Dennis McCullough

16

36

132

13:17.0

42:51/M

3:21.3

70

44:12.5

17.6MPH

1:03.5

41

24:36.0

7:41/M

21:41.6

1:26:30.5

78

John D Sutton

71

40

113

12:04.7

38:55/M

1:45.5

71

44:24.6

17.6MPH

0:52.7

80

27:23.3

8:33/M

21:42.1

1:26:31.0

79

Ted Henry

2

38

56

10:06.5

32:35/M

1:55.9

99

47:38.1

16.4MPH

0:47.8

61

26:18.4

8:13/M

21:58.0

1:26:46.8

80

Jon Buonoamici

100

42

96

11:22.9

36:40/M

2:18.4

90

46:28.6

16.8MPH

1:18.5

50

25:20.8

7:55/M

22:00.5

1:26:49.3

81

Robert K. Knapp

20

30

102

11:38.7

37:32/M

2:50.0

89

46:20.5

16.8MPH

0:39.4

54

25:43.0

8:02/M

22:22.8

1:27:11.7

82

Mike Wiant

10

38

43

9:43.0

31:21/M

1:58.0

79

45:17.7

17.2MPH

1:33.5

103

29:18.8

9:09/M

23:02.3

1:27:51.1

83

Mike S Meyer

67

41

118

12:22.0

39:54/M

3:31.1

80

45:24.3

17.2MPH

2:04.4

45

24:49.8

7:45/M

23:22.8

1:28:11.7

84

Andrew Dix

66

30

50

9:55.5

31:59/M

2:14.6

84

45:38.8

17.1MPH

1:15.1

105

29:23.0

9:11/M

23:38.4

1:28:27.3

85

Bridget Kubacki

127

25

127

12:49.2

41:21/M

2:07.4

81

45:24.5

17.2MPH

0:59.4

77

27:13.9

8:30/M

16:03.6

1:28:34.6

86

Marty Clement

28

27

37

9:25.6

30:23/M

1:42.4

109

49:49.7

15.7MPH

1:35.6

58

26:05.6

8:09/M

23:50.3

1:28:39.1

87

Tiffany Evans

141

24

94

11:15.4

36:17/M

2:25.6

88

46:19.5

16.8MPH

1:09.9

90

28:06.2

8:47/M

16:45.9

1:29:16.9

88

Matthew Paul Wayt

38

28

88

11:03.3

35:39/M

2:24.3

94

46:42.8

16.7MPH

0:34.5

96

28:46.3

8:59/M

24:42.6

1:29:31.4

89

Brian Carbenia

4

34

64

10:13.4

32:57/M

2:50.6

96

47:05.1

16.6MPH

0:50.0

100

28:59.4

9:03/M

25:09.8

1:29:58.6

90

Stanley R Evans

105

55

91

11:07.7

35:52/M

3:43.6

86

46:07.7

16.9MPH

1:52.4

75

27:11.7

8:30/M

25:14.3

1:30:03.2

91

Ryan Procop

32

33

71

10:24.6

33:33/M

2:27.1

101

48:25.3

16.1MPH

1:07.2

97

28:50.0

9:01/M

26:25.4

1:31:14.3

92

Lisa Arnold

148

35

107

11:46.8

37:57/M

2:20.5

87

46:10.7

16.9MPH

1:18.7

110

29:59.0

9:22/M

19:05.0

1:31:36.0

93

John McIntyre

98

52

83

10:55.2

35:13/M

3:28.9

104

48:46.2

16.0MPH

1:40.6

72

26:54.2

8:24/M

26:56.5

1:31:45.4

94

Gregg Michael Mervis

62

43

84

10:55.3

35:13/M

4:04.8

118

50:29.5

15.5MPH

0:50.0

55

25:49.4

8:04/M

27:20.2

1:32:09.1

95

Gary Hill

96

54

87

10:59.9

35:26/M

2:27.7

83

45:35.8

17.1MPH

1:40.5

125

31:48.4

9:56/M

27:43.6

1:32:32.5

96

Colleen Poling

136

23

23

8:59.0

28:59/M

2:31.5

114

50:01.0

15.6MPH

1:23.6

107

29:45.0

9:18/M

20:09.2

1:32:40.2

97

Aaron Powers

6

30

99

11:30.5

37:06/M

2:19.7

106

48:47.3

16.0MPH

1:29.7

101

29:04.0

9:05/M

28:22.5

1:33:11.3

98

Maurisa Facchini

168

41

129

13:02.4

42:03/M

3:05.1

73

44:48.0

17.4MPH

1:15.6

122

31:01.8

9:42/M

20:42.0

1:33:13.0

99

Kimberley L Zepp

134

34

81

10:51.1

35:00/M

2:01.9

98

47:33.8

16.4MPH

0:55.7

129

32:18.8

10:06/M

21:10.6

1:33:41.5

100

Dawn Marie Saporito

133

46

133

13:19.4

42:57/M

2:18.2

105

48:47.0

16.0MPH

0:57.3

98

28:50.3

9:01/M

21:41.4

1:34:12.3

 
 

------- 500M SWIM -------

TA 1

------- 13M BIKE -------

TA 2

------- 3.2M RUN -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

101

Jason Powers

78

35

85

10:58.9

35:23/M

1:32.1

91

46:34.6

16.8MPH

0:57.9

137

34:41.1

10:50/M

29:55.8

1:34:44.6

102

Bob Travis

68

60

135

13:41.3

44:08/M

4:10.7

74

44:54.8

17.4MPH

2:47.7

104

29:20.2

9:10/M

30:05.9

1:34:54.8

103

Tara Scott

142

40

130

13:04.8

42:09/M

3:23.3

120

50:43.8

15.4MPH

1:45.1

60

26:12.5

8:11/M

22:38.7

1:35:09.7

104

Nancy Cronin

156

57

75

10:30.4

33:52/M

2:33.2

128

53:03.3

14.7MPH

1:09.7

88

27:57.8

8:44/M

22:43.6

1:35:14.6

105

Stephen V Anderson

103

46

98

11:26.1

36:53/M

3:58.0

113

49:57.4

15.6MPH

1:57.3

87

27:56.3

8:44/M

30:26.5

1:35:15.3

106

Mary Pat Salcedo

149

56

123

12:41.1

40:55/M

2:37.1

115

50:02.9

15.6MPH

1:07.4

102

29:08.1

9:06/M

23:05.8

1:35:36.8

107

Kevin G Burgess

37

37

106

11:45.9

37:54/M

2:24.3

93

46:42.5

16.7MPH

1:17.3

133

33:40.7

10:31/M

31:02.1

1:35:51.0

108

Bill W Lowery

83

59

122

12:36.6

40:39/M

2:30.2

108

49:15.7

15.8MPH

1:47.2

111

30:00.3

9:23/M

31:21.3

1:36:10.1

109

Sean Wyrick

8

35

141

16:17.0

52:32/M

3:03.6

92

46:41.7

16.7MPH

1:57.9

93

28:15.4

8:50/M

31:26.9

1:36:15.7

110

Tiffany Reynolds

151

37

95

11:20.3

36:34/M

2:49.9

103

48:40.0

16.0MPH

0:58.5

131

32:48.9

10:15/M

24:06.8

1:36:37.8

111

Julie Krause

145

26

54

10:05.2

32:32/M

3:21.5

125

52:14.2

14.9MPH

0:43.2

115

30:18.0

9:28/M

24:11.4

1:36:42.4

112

Karalyn Elizabe Swope

144

26

124

12:45.0

41:08/M

2:02.5

121

51:13.5

15.2MPH

0:55.1

108

29:46.1

9:18/M

24:11.5

1:36:42.5

113

Patricia Kostelnak

165

40

120

12:27.5

40:10/M

2:27.9

102

48:27.1

16.1MPH

1:25.3

128

32:15.9

10:05/M

24:32.8

1:37:03.8

114

Tad Johnson

12

38

101

11:36.3

37:25/M

2:11.0

127

52:21.5

14.9MPH

0:52.2

117

30:33.1

9:33/M

32:45.3

1:37:34.2

115

Sherry Leggett

130

33

103

11:39.5

37:35/M

2:36.3

124

51:43.8

15.1MPH

1:00.0

118

30:38.9

9:34/M

25:07.7

1:37:38.7

116

Troy Meech

50

31

111

11:54.7

38:23/M

2:28.2

116

50:13.1

15.5MPH

1:17.4

127

32:01.5

10:00/M

33:06.2

1:37:55.1

117

James Lavery

55

29

142

16:17.7

52:32/M

2:12.2

119

50:38.0

15.4MPH

0:45.8

92

28:13.8

8:49/M

33:18.9

1:38:07.8

118

Doyle Salsberry

107

61

144

16:25.1

52:57/M

2:33.1

100

47:50.9

16.3MPH

0:40.5

119

30:49.8

9:38/M

33:30.6

1:38:19.5

119

Shawn Willman

44

29

138

14:07.4

45:32/M

2:35.6

112

49:53.0

15.6MPH

1:32.2

121

30:52.7

9:39/M

34:12.1

1:39:01.0

120

Nichole Prescott

140

29

110

11:53.4

38:20/M

1:56.0

123

51:39.8

15.1MPH

0:53.0

130

32:40.2

10:13/M

26:31.6

1:39:02.6

121

Craig John Kessler

64

59

140

15:25.3

49:44/M

3:18.3

107

48:48.5

16.0MPH

1:33.4

116

30:18.1

9:28/M

34:35.0

1:39:23.9

122

Jennifer M Anderson

128

33

128

12:55.4

41:40/M

1:21.4

134

56:08.8

13.9MPH

 

99

28:58.4

9:03/M

26:53.1

1:39:24.1

123

Becky Slack

139

27

109

11:52.6

38:17/M

2:53.3

131

54:08.8

14.4MPH

0:44.6

112

30:03.9

9:23/M

27:12.3

1:39:43.3

124

Steven Thompson

88

38

125

12:45.6

41:08/M

2:56.5

85

45:39.1

17.1MPH

1:28.4

143

38:13.8

11:57/M

36:14.8

1:41:03.7

125

James Andrew Camp

39

35

73

10:26.0

33:39/M

3:06.0

135

56:35.2

13.8MPH

0:51.5

113

30:13.9

9:27/M

36:24.0

1:41:12.9

 
 

------- 500M SWIM -------

TA 1

------- 13M BIKE -------

TA 2

------- 3.2M RUN -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

126

Jaime Snyder

131

31

136

13:45.2

44:21/M

2:27.1

129

53:20.9

14.6MPH

0:56.8

120

30:50.1

9:38/M

28:49.3

1:41:20.3

127

Avi Jacob

5

37

1

3:07.0

10:03/M

12:53.4

110

49:50.5

15.7MPH

1:53.8

134

33:50.3

10:34/M

36:46.2

1:41:35.1

128

Joe D Vanhorn

108

73

105

11:43.7

37:48/M

3:41.3

111

49:51.3

15.6MPH

2:24.6

135

34:06.5

10:39/M

36:58.8

1:41:47.7

129

Julie Elizabeth Pekkanen

125

26

77

10:36.5

34:12/M

3:14.9

122

51:15.5

15.2MPH

1:13.9

140

36:00.3

11:15/M

29:50.2

1:42:21.2

130

Vince Fischer

1

38

100

11:31.9

37:09/M

3:58.8

130

53:34.4

14.6MPH

1:38.6

124

31:47.9

9:56/M

37:43.0

1:42:31.8

131

Lynn Ramsburg

152

53

90

11:04.8

35:42/M

2:54.6

126

52:15.6

14.9MPH

1:31.5

138

34:48.2

10:53/M

30:04.0

1:42:35.0

132

Craig Andrew Kirschner

13

23

114

12:12.4

39:21/M

6:20.7

97

47:31.5

16.4MPH

2:39.8

136

34:16.9

10:43/M

38:12.5

1:43:01.3

133

Katherine A Smith

153

29

121

12:31.1

40:23/M

3:13.3

133

55:44.4

14.0MPH

0:58.8

123

31:41.7

9:54/M

31:38.5

1:44:09.5

134

Eric James Spaulding

89

25

15

8:47.7

28:20/M

2:06.4

142

1:08:18.5

11.4MPH

1:47.4

31

23:40.8

7:24/M

39:52.1

1:44:41.0

135

Elise Francis

97

25

145

16:34.2

53:26/M

1:44.4

138

57:39.3

13.5MPH

0:44.8

94

28:32.5

8:55/M

32:44.3

1:45:15.3

136

Ruthie McCrann

150

38

115

12:14.7

39:28/M

3:06.8

139

58:04.2

13.4MPH

0:51.6

126

31:59.1

10:00/M

33:45.6

1:46:16.6

137

David Clouse

75

51

147

18:22.3

59:15/M

3:16.4

117

50:25.8

15.5MPH

0:55.9

139

34:50.3

10:53/M

43:02.1

1:47:50.9

138

Eric Norris

18

29

80

10:44.7

34:37/M

3:45.5

137

57:15.8

13.6MPH

1:19.3

141

36:03.5

11:16/M

44:20.2

1:49:09.0

139

Amie Jones

126

33

126

12:47.9

41:14/M

3:43.2

132

54:39.7

14.3MPH

1:44.8

142

36:16.3

11:20/M

36:41.0

1:49:12.0

140

Cindy Henry

146

36

137

13:53.6

44:47/M

4:24.6

136

57:01.7

13.7MPH

0:56.5

132

33:00.4

10:19/M

36:46.0

1:49:17.0

141

Heather Mae Ruegg

135

32

131

13:10.4

42:28/M

 

 

 

 

 

146

1:36:11.5

30:03/M

36:51.0

1:49:22.0

142

Brittany Anne Humble

159

22

134

13:40.5

44:05/M

3:21.9

140

1:03:23.2

12.3MPH

 

114

30:17.2

9:28/M

38:12.0

1:50:43.0

143

Anne Kaminksi

138

56

119

12:25.7

40:03/M

3:04.3

141

1:06:56.2

11.7MPH

1:12.3

81

27:31.2

8:36/M

38:39.0

1:51:10.0

144

Bradley Scott Humble

84

25

89

11:03.7

35:39/M

4:32.3

144

1:17:18.8

10.1MPH

0:52.0

1

18:02.9

5:38/M

47:01.1

1:51:50.0

145

Angie Marie Duvall

137

32

139

14:41.3

47:22/M

 

 

 

 

 

147

1:42:25.6

32:00/M

44:36.0

1:57:07.0

146

Steve M. Catalano

115

36

146

16:50.1

54:18/M

4:35.5

143

1:10:17.9

11.1MPH

2:04.7

145

44:49.6

14:00/M

1:13:49.1

2:18:38.0

147

Tina Johnson

160

42

143

16:21.3

52:45/M

 

3

10:40.9

73.1MPH

1:28:00.1

144

43:05.6

13:28/M

1:25:37.0

2:38:08.0