Zoom Multisport Championship Series Race #1

Overall Results

June 17, 2012


Questions? e-mail: raceyah@champracing.org CHAMP Racing
 

Triathlon

  ------------ 1000y Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 18M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 4M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Jeremy Klein 109 27 M 1 13:59.0 24:07/M 2 1:09.7 2 49:51.6 21.7mph 4 0:52.3 2 23:24.1 5:51/M 1:29:16.9
2 Michael Boone 168 43 M 15 18:47.5 32:23/M 6 1:20.5 1 48:15.5 22.4mph 5 0:52.9 4 26:51.3 6:43/M 1:36:07.8
3 Tyler Barchek 198 25 M 4 17:23.5 29:58/M 5 1:16.0 6 53:10.4 20.3mph 3 0:48.5 3 25:37.4 6:24/M 1:38:15.9
4 Matthew Caspers 178 19 M 16 18:50.9 32:28/M 10 1:27.8 9 53:53.5 20.0mph 10 1:13.7 6 27:44.3 6:56/M 1:43:10.4
5 Michelle Kitze 103 46 F 8 17:52.2 30:48/M 3 1:10.2 5 53:10.1 20.3mph 16 1:17.4 18 30:19.1 7:35/M 1:43:49.2
6 Christopher Burgbacher 132 23 M 31 21:36.2 37:14/M 4 1:15.1 7 53:10.9 20.3mph 28 1:28.2 5 26:57.4 6:44/M 1:44:27.9
7 Mike Sells 208 42 M 7 17:42.6 30:31/M 14 1:33.1 16 55:39.7 19.4mph 6 0:58.9 11 29:11.3 7:18/M 1:45:05.7
8 John Spencer 164 37 M 6 17:40.0 30:28/M 1 1:01.2 19 55:50.3 19.3mph 12 1:14.8 15 29:31.0 7:23/M 1:45:17.5
9 Doug Haines 204 42 M 9 17:56.2 30:55/M 13 1:31.8 11 54:09.8 19.9mph 29 1:29.5 24 31:00.8 7:45/M 1:46:08.2
10 Jeff Eshelman 106 54 M 22 19:43.5 34:00/M 7 1:21.2 8 53:17.8 20.3mph 24 1:24.6 19 30:33.9 7:38/M 1:46:21.2
11 Nathan Boone 119 17 M 10 18:09.1 31:18/M 32 2:01.9 48 1:01:24.6 17.6mph 1 0:40.0 8 28:08.0 7:02/M 1:50:23.8
12 Dean Ripploh 112 26 M 56 24:06.0 41:33/M 11 1:29.1 13 54:24.2 19.9mph 14 1:16.7 12 29:15.9 7:19/M 1:50:32.0
13 Ken Johnson 136 46 M 80 28:48.4 49:39/M 76 4:04.5 36 58:57.3 18.3mph 64 2:15.6 1 16:53.5 4:13/M 1:50:59.5
14 Laura Witmer-Gautsch 209 45 F 24 20:20.8 35:03/M 23 1:51.0 31 58:20.6 18.5mph 15 1:17.2 14 29:27.7 7:22/M 1:51:17.4
15 Tim Seay*** 183 43 M 53 23:55.3 41:14/M 8 1:21.6 10 53:55.6 20.0mph 21 1:23.0 27 31:12.8 7:48/M 1:51:48.5
16 James Colborn 144 53 M 14 18:42.8 32:14/M 18 1:39.9 34 58:43.8 18.4mph 25 1:25.3 28 31:40.4 7:55/M 1:52:12.4
17 Emily Schmidt 158 35 F 29 21:17.2 36:42/M 21 1:46.6 38 59:16.3 18.2mph 50 1:51.8 9 28:15.1 7:04/M 1:52:27.1
18 Thomas OBrien 111 49 M 36 21:44.4 37:28/M 35 2:05.7 20 56:22.4 19.2mph 49 1:51.6 22 30:57.4 7:44/M 1:53:01.6
19 Marcos Serrat 195 39 M 18 19:02.3 32:49/M 31 2:01.4 26 57:42.3 18.7mph 9 1:08.8 42 33:27.2 8:22/M 1:53:22.1
20 Tyler Foster*** 194 29 M 43 22:24.9 38:37/M 39 2:11.5 24 57:38.4 18.7mph 66 2:18.2 10 28:50.7 7:13/M 1:53:23.8
21 Allison Howell 199 31 F 25 20:45.6 35:47/M 53 2:35.3 32 58:32.7 18.5mph 65 2:17.7 13 29:16.6 7:19/M 1:53:28.2
22 Kyle Clarkson 138 25 M 75 27:28.1 47:21/M 81 4:43.4 3 52:23.2 20.6mph 46 1:45.7 7 27:49.5 6:57/M 1:54:10.1
23 Ben Beachler 176 24 M 5 17:38.5 30:24/M 15 1:34.1 52 1:01:52.1 17.5mph 31 1:33.3 29 31:59.5 8:00/M 1:54:37.7
24 Brian Jordan 121 49 M 74 27:12.7 46:54/M 19 1:41.4 4 52:25.4 20.6mph 34 1:35.4 30 32:00.3 8:00/M 1:54:55.4
25 Billy Rackley 108 34 M 49 23:24.6 40:21/M 42 2:16.3 25 57:39.7 18.7mph 26 1:25.6 16 30:10.2 7:33/M 1:54:56.6
 
  ------------ 1000y Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 18M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 4M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Michael LaSelle*** 191 31 M 50 23:33.1 40:36/M 55 2:38.0 17 55:39.9 19.4mph 72 2:33.0 21 30:41.8 7:40/M 1:55:05.9
27 Ben Cloughessy 143 18 M 2 16:41.3 28:46/M 12 1:29.8 45 1:00:16.2 17.9mph 2 0:45.3 56 36:11.3 9:03/M 1:55:24.2
28 Rick Allen 134 53 M 23 20:14.0 34:53/M 26 1:57.1 40 59:40.8 18.1mph 54 2:00.7 31 32:13.5 8:03/M 1:56:06.2
29 Maggie LaSelle*** 190 27 F 61 24:43.6 42:37/M 40 2:14.5 22 57:11.5 18.9mph 39 1:41.4 20 30:34.0 7:39/M 1:56:25.3
30 Daniel Thompson 133 55 M 71 26:13.6 45:12/M 74 3:47.7 12 54:22.8 19.9mph 47 1:47.8 17 30:17.8 7:34/M 1:56:29.8
31 Meghan McGrady 118 28 F 13 18:32.1 31:57/M 22 1:48.3 50 1:01:37.5 17.5mph 59 2:09.8 34 32:41.6 8:10/M 1:56:49.5
32 Courtney Ratkowiak 170 24 F 21 19:40.6 33:54/M 29 2:01.0 47 1:00:32.6 17.8mph 32 1:33.6 38 33:16.0 8:19/M 1:57:03.9
33 Cliff Jennings 165 62 M 11 18:21.1 31:38/M 64 2:58.7 44 1:00:15.8 17.9mph 48 1:49.2 44 33:51.2 8:28/M 1:57:16.3
34 Don Chandler 203 39 M 17 19:00.8 32:46/M 25 1:57.0 28 58:04.0 18.6mph 41 1:43.1 58 36:32.7 9:08/M 1:57:17.9
35 Joey Nutis 177 25 M 51 23:42.3 40:52/M 17 1:36.4 23 57:34.4 18.8mph 52 1:55.8 35 32:50.1 8:13/M 1:57:39.3
36 Brian Golden 131 38 M 46 22:51.7 39:24/M 34 2:02.2 39 59:24.5 18.2mph 70 2:25.1 25 31:02.8 7:46/M 1:57:46.4
37 Chuck Dalton 155 57 M 55 23:59.6 41:21/M 41 2:15.1 15 55:36.3 19.4mph 71 2:28.8 43 33:27.6 8:22/M 1:57:47.6
38 Patrick Czeiszperger 197 48 M 63 24:57.8 43:01/M 28 2:01.0 33 58:38.1 18.4mph 43 1:43.6 23 30:59.4 7:45/M 1:58:20.0
39 Geoffrey Magley*** 193 46 M 59 24:24.3 42:04/M 37 2:06.4 18 55:46.3 19.4mph 33 1:33.7 50 35:05.8 8:46/M 1:58:56.8
40 Michael Agenter 128 40 M 47 22:55.4 39:31/M 16 1:34.6 35 58:46.0 18.4mph 27 1:28.1 48 34:50.6 8:43/M 1:59:34.9
41 Marisa LaPalomento 107 31 F 27 20:52.1 35:59/M 9 1:22.8 54 1:03:14.5 17.1mph 44 1:44.4 33 32:41.1 8:10/M 1:59:55.0
42 Jeffrey Guy*** 187 38 M 62 24:45.5 42:40/M 70 3:17.0 14 54:45.9 19.7mph 57 2:07.6 52 35:29.0 8:52/M 2:00:25.1
43 John Hutson 167 42 M 30 21:30.4 37:04/M 63 2:57.4 46 1:00:31.5 17.8mph 42 1:43.6 45 33:55.9 8:29/M 2:00:38.9
44 Karen Cormier 172 52 F 65 25:17.3 43:36/M 38 2:08.3 29 58:09.2 18.6mph 51 1:54.9 41 33:23.3 8:21/M 2:00:53.3
45 Luke Luther 127 33 M 37 21:46.2 37:32/M 65 2:58.8 30 58:18.9 18.5mph 67 2:21.1 60 36:46.0 9:12/M 2:02:11.3
46 David Hutchison 163 45 M 33 21:40.6 37:21/M 47 2:21.7 43 59:49.2 18.1mph 79 2:38.7 55 36:03.6 9:01/M 2:02:33.9
47 Stephen Palmer 147 32 M 73 26:20.4 45:24/M 58 2:44.4 27 57:59.0 18.6mph 19 1:21.0 46 34:20.9 8:35/M 2:02:45.9
48 Ted Hutcheson 122 47 M 20 19:27.2 33:32/M 51 2:34.0 64 1:05:37.2 16.5mph 53 1:56.0 40 33:18.5 8:20/M 2:02:53.1
49 Beth Ballein*** 184 38 F 67 25:54.9 44:39/M 20 1:46.5 37 59:02.6 18.3mph 18 1:20.6 49 34:52.0 8:43/M 2:02:56.9
50 Marla Rice 156 29 F 48 23:03.0 39:44/M 57 2:40.8 62 1:05:12.4 16.6mph 8 1:06.6 26 31:04.7 7:46/M 2:03:07.7
 
  ------------ 1000y Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 18M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 4M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 David Metz 166 54 M 34 21:40.7 37:21/M 59 2:45.9 57 1:03:49.0 16.9mph 11 1:14.3 47 34:26.3 8:37/M 2:03:56.4
52 Robert Porter*** 188 47 M 60 24:38.2 42:28/M 43 2:16.5 21 56:53.6 19.0mph 40 1:42.9 66 38:42.0 9:41/M 2:04:13.4
53 Rami Wadih 148 14 M 12 18:30.6 31:54/M 46 2:21.2 70 1:08:20.8 15.8mph 38 1:40.7 57 36:18.9 9:05/M 2:07:12.4
54 Cynthia Brooks 171 60 F 57 24:19.3 41:56/M 24 1:55.0 49 1:01:26.3 17.6mph 30 1:31.1 64 38:12.7 9:33/M 2:07:24.5
55 Drew Ritzel 152 24 M 38 21:54.3 37:46/M 49 2:24.0 56 1:03:40.1 17.0mph 22 1:23.5 65 38:13.6 9:33/M 2:07:35.7
56 Michael Monjot 150 35 M 40 22:06.9 38:06/M 50 2:27.4 51 1:01:50.8 17.5mph 17 1:20.3 72 40:47.5 10:12/M 2:08:33.0
57 Simon Kretchik 145 26 M 35 21:43.6 37:27/M 66 3:04.6 65 1:05:53.3 16.4mph 56 2:06.3 59 36:44.2 9:11/M 2:09:32.2
58 Judith Stutes 196 40 F 66 25:48.7 44:29/M 62 2:55.6 60 1:04:19.2 16.8mph 13 1:14.9 51 35:15.2 8:49/M 2:09:33.7
59 Tom Becker 137 53 M 68 26:03.6 44:55/M 79 4:31.0 42 59:45.5 18.1mph 68 2:21.2 62 37:17.9 9:19/M 2:09:59.3
60 Maria Kretchik 146 26 F 19 19:12.6 33:06/M 27 2:00.1 61 1:04:34.1 16.7mph 78 2:38.4 73 41:51.4 10:28/M 2:10:16.7
61 Eric Glier 232 36 M 76 27:50.3 47:59/M 75 3:56.9 55 1:03:23.0 17.0mph 55 2:05.1 37 33:05.4 8:16/M 2:10:20.9
62 Ron Weneck 151 42 M 41 22:15.5 38:22/M 54 2:35.4 59 1:04:17.4 16.8mph 69 2:21.3 70 40:09.0 10:02/M 2:11:38.7
63 Marilyn Cox 159 32 F 54 23:56.6 41:16/M 36 2:05.9 68 1:07:29.5 16.0mph 76 2:37.1 54 35:45.9 8:56/M 2:11:55.1
64 Emma Schuermann 140 16 F 3 17:12.3 29:39/M 67 3:08.0 78 1:18:32.9 13.8mph 20 1:21.3 36 33:01.8 8:15/M 2:13:16.4
65 Alissa Becker 129 18 F 44 22:28.2 38:44/M 71 3:19.9 74 1:11:57.4 15.0mph 62 2:13.5 39 33:18.3 8:20/M 2:13:17.5
66 Tim Morehead 110 45 M 39 22:00.5 37:56/M 45 2:19.8 41 59:42.3 18.1mph 60 2:12.0 79 47:10.6 11:48/M 2:13:25.4
67 Samantha Schuermann 141 21 F 32 21:40.3 37:21/M 78 4:09.5 73 1:11:54.5 15.0mph 63 2:14.9 53 35:39.0 8:55/M 2:15:38.4
68 Molly Hallock 102 29 F 42 22:24.2 38:37/M 56 2:39.1 71 1:10:22.0 15.3mph 77 2:38.0 63 37:38.1 9:25/M 2:15:41.7
69 Robert Obermeyer 116 66 M 79 28:41.7 49:27/M 69 3:15.8 72 1:10:31.2 15.3mph 23 1:24.1 32 32:22.1 8:06/M 2:16:15.0
70 Molly Burgoon 175 41 F 69 26:05.2 44:58/M 68 3:13.3 63 1:05:21.0 16.5mph 58 2:09.3 69 39:59.9 10:00/M 2:16:48.8
71 Theresa LaSelle*** 192 61 F 52 23:52.0 41:09/M 72 3:30.7 69 1:08:08.4 15.9mph 75 2:37.0 67 38:47.6 9:42/M 2:16:55.8
72 Eric Bonney*** 189 39 M 70 26:09.1 45:05/M 30 2:01.3 53 1:02:42.0 17.2mph 37 1:37.6 77 45:19.7 11:20/M 2:17:49.9
73 Angelle Findley 153 25 F 28 21:05.3 36:21/M 60 2:47.8 77 1:16:33.6 14.1mph 7 1:04.8 61 37:14.5 9:19/M 2:18:46.2
74 Troy Dankworth 120 41 M 78 28:01.1 48:18/M 52 2:35.2 58 1:04:07.7 16.8mph 45 1:44.7 74 43:09.0 10:47/M 2:19:37.9
75 Inga Hofer*** 182 31 F 26 20:50.8 35:55/M 44 2:18.8 75 1:12:41.8 14.9mph 35 1:36.6 75 43:11.3 10:48/M 2:20:39.4
 
  ------------ 1000y Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 18M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 4M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Russ Donaldson 161 47 M 58 24:22.6 42:01/M 80 4:39.5 66 1:05:54.6 16.4mph 74 2:36.4 76 45:02.4 11:16/M 2:22:35.6
77 Elizabeth Aistrup 162 26 F 64 25:06.7 43:17/M 48 2:22.8 67 1:07:19.8 16.0mph 73 2:34.2 78 47:01.9 11:45/M 2:24:25.5
78 Andrew Wendeln 142 31 M 72 26:19.0 45:22/M 61 2:52.3 76 1:15:15.4 14.4mph 36 1:37.3 68 39:27.1 9:52/M 2:25:31.3
79 Sarah Donaldson 160 49 F 77 27:51.8 48:01/M 77 4:07.0 79 1:23:30.8 12.9mph 61 2:12.2 80 51:47.4 12:57/M 2:49:29.3
80 Michael Yoder 149 34 M 82 47:29.9 81:52/M 73 3:44.4 80 1:24:43.9 12.7mph     71 40:19.6 10:05/M 2:56:17.9
 

Duathlon

  ------------ 1000y Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 18M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 4M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Nicole LaSelle*** 240 34 F 1 12:17.2 21:11/M 2 0:48.4 3 49:32.8 21.8mph 4 0:55.0 1 25:28.3 6:22/M 1:29:01.9
2 Chris Reynolds 169 41 M 2 13:28.0 23:13/M 3 0:49.6 2 49:24.8 21.9mph 2 0:49.8 2 28:10.3 7:03/M 1:32:42.8
3 Bruce Miller 221 54 M 3 13:43.3 23:39/M 1 0:47.1 1 48:08.0 22.4mph 1 0:47.1 4 29:27.3 7:22/M 1:32:53.0
4 Jeff Miller 224 54 M 5 14:36.1 25:10/M 6 1:07.8 4 53:04.2 20.4mph 6 1:03.8 5 29:36.0 7:24/M 1:39:28.0
5 James Burgoon 238 39 M 6 14:52.4 25:38/M 10 1:28.6 5 56:16.4 19.2mph 12 1:42.6 6 30:30.4 7:38/M 1:44:50.6
6 Shannon Ninnemann 227 37 M 4 14:34.5 25:07/M 9 1:27.5 7 59:17.2 18.2mph 5 1:02.5 10 35:43.6 8:56/M 1:52:05.4
7 Robert Doherty 229 53 M 7 15:18.4 26:23/M 13 1:53.6 10 1:04:31.4 16.7mph 16 2:13.5 7 31:08.8 7:47/M 1:55:05.9
8 Glenn Proffit 234 48 M 12 17:36.6 30:21/M 7 1:26.1 8 1:00:16.1 17.9mph 10 1:34.3 11 36:19.0 9:05/M 1:57:12.3
9 Roy Leonard 236 61 M 15 18:04.8 31:09/M 8 1:26.9 6 57:48.3 18.7mph 11 1:40.3 15 39:14.7 9:49/M 1:58:15.1
10 Lois Miller 237 21 F 8 15:43.0 27:06/M 4 0:54.3     21 1:13:38.5 3 29:21.4 7:20/M 1:59:37.4
11 Michael Hallock Jr. 101 33 M 13 17:37.0 30:22/M 16 2:28.4 11 1:05:47.8 16.4mph 17 2:15.2 12 37:22.4 9:21/M 2:05:31.0
12 Karly Kiggins 105 30 F 9 16:42.1 28:48/M 21 3:24.6 14 1:12:35.3 14.9mph 7 1:04.8 9 34:14.4 8:34/M 2:08:01.5
13 Joey Bavaro 104 29 M 11 17:35.3 30:19/M 18 2:31.5 12 1:08:12.7 15.8mph 3 0:53.6 13 38:48.5 9:42/M 2:08:01.8
14 Mark Muething 231 56 M 10 17:14.5 29:43/M 5 1:06.1 13 1:10:30.5 15.3mph 8 1:07.0 14 39:08.2 9:47/M 2:09:06.6
15 Robert Bodine*** 185 42 M 16 18:44.8 32:18/M 14 2:07.1 9 1:04:23.3 16.8mph 19 2:25.6 16 46:51.6 11:43/M 2:14:32.5
16 John Paul Gregory 230 28 M 14 17:41.7 30:29/M 22 4:35.9 18 1:27:02.5 12.4mph 20 4:00.7 8 33:34.9 8:24/M 2:26:55.9
17 Lisa Stephens*** 186 45 F 19 20:19.2 35:02/M 12 1:52.8 15 1:14:34.1 14.5mph 18 2:25.6 19 49:41.5 12:25/M 2:28:53.4
18 Justin Dunham 233 30 M 20 20:19.6 35:02/M 15 2:27.2 16 1:18:28.9 13.8mph 9 1:15.9 17 46:53.4 11:43/M 2:29:25.3
19 Sam Monroe 117 30 M 18 20:15.8 34:55/M 19 2:33.0 17 1:20:01.6 13.5mph 13 1:47.6 18 47:41.5 11:55/M 2:32:19.6
20 Charles Miller 235 55 M 22 21:19.0 36:45/M 11 1:34.7 19 1:39:23.6 10.9mph 14 1:50.7 20 53:34.9 13:24/M 2:57:43.1
 

Triathlon Clydesdale

  ------------ 1000y Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 18M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 4M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Christopher Thelen 201 38 M 1 15:25.6 26:35/M 3 2:07.7 1 52:16.8 20.7mph 4 1:50.8 1 29:49.8 7:27/M 1:41:30.9
2 Brad Payne 180 42 M 6 22:56.3 39:32/M 5 2:51.9 4 56:24.1 19.1mph 6 2:14.0 3 32:10.7 8:03/M 1:56:37.1
3 Craig Vasil 126 39 M 5 22:39.6 39:03/M 6 2:58.8 3 55:35.5 19.4mph 8 2:20.3 4 33:46.5 8:27/M 1:57:20.8
4 Thomas Bish 200 34 M 3 21:50.6 37:39/M 8 4:18.5 2 55:29.3 19.5mph 2 1:19.5 5 34:24.1 8:36/M 1:57:22.2
5 Jeff Napier 173 52 M 2 21:48.3 37:35/M 1 2:02.1 5 57:50.5 18.7mph 3 1:39.6 9 42:29.8 10:37/M 2:05:50.5
6 Charles Gelm 157 41 M 4 22:14.7 38:20/M     9 1:06:56.3 16.1mph 1 1:13.6 7 37:00.0 9:15/M 2:07:24.8
7 Matthew Horwitz 113 32 M 9 30:02.1 51:47/M 2 2:04.2 7 1:00:02.3 18.0mph 5 1:53.6 6 36:23.9 9:06/M 2:10:26.2
8 Matt Reid 115 35 M 8 29:43.0 51:14/M 7 3:14.4 8 1:03:30.9 17.0mph 7 2:15.5 2 31:48.2 7:57/M 2:10:32.2
9 Joe Gayetsky 174 34 M 7 26:15.0 45:16/M 4 2:43.0 6 59:58.5 18.0mph 10 5:38.7 8 38:19.8 9:35/M 2:12:55.1
10 Nathan Murray 130 39 M 10 31:35.7 54:27/M     10 1:18:27.0 13.8mph 9 3:05.4 10 45:44.2 11:26/M 2:38:52.5
 

Triathlon Athena

  ------------ 1000y Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 18M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 4M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Tara Hasbrouck 154 34 F 1 24:45.5 42:40/M 1 2:19.8 1 1:06:58.5 16.1mph 1 2:34.8 1 44:08.1 11:02/M 2:20:46.8
 

Duathlon Clydesdale

  ------------ 1000y Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 18M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 4M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Scott Schitter 226 47 M 1 14:09.6 24:24/M 1 2:10.1 1 1:04:01.3 16.9mph 1 2:18.1 1 37:16.9 9:19/M 1:59:56.1