Zoom Triathlon & Duathlon Championship Series #1

Overall Results

June 17, 2012


Questions? e-mail: raceyah@champracing.org CHAMP Racing
 

Triathlon

Female Finishers

  ------------ 1000y Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 18M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 4M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Michelle Kitze 103 46 F 2 17:52.2 8:56/M 1 1:10.2 1 53:10.1 20.3mph 5 1:17.4 4 30:19.1 7:35/M 1:43:49.2
2 Laura Witmer-Gautsch 209 45 F 6 20:20.8 10:10/M 6 1:51.0 4 58:20.6 18.5mph 4 1:17.2 3 29:27.7 7:22/M 1:51:17.4
3 Emily Schmidt 158 36 F 11 21:17.2 10:39/M 4 1:46.6 7 59:16.3 18.2mph 13 1:51.8 1 28:15.1 7:04/M 1:52:27.1
4 Allison Howell 199 31 F 7 20:45.6 10:23/M 15 2:35.3 5 58:32.7 18.5mph 20 2:17.7 2 29:16.6 7:19/M 1:53:28.2
5 Maggie LaSelle 190 27 F 19 24:43.6 12:22/M 12 2:14.5 2 57:11.5 18.9mph 11 1:41.4 5 30:34.0 7:39/M 1:56:25.3
6 Meghan McGrady 118 28 F 3 18:32.1 9:16/M 5 1:48.3 10 1:01:37.5 17.5mph 16 2:09.8 8 32:41.6 8:10/M 1:56:49.5
7 Courtney Ratkowiak 170 24 F 5 19:40.6 9:50/M 9 2:01.0 8 1:00:32.6 17.8mph 9 1:33.6 10 33:16.0 8:19/M 1:57:03.9
8 Marisa LaPalomento 107 31 F 9 20:52.1 10:26/M 2 1:22.8 11 1:03:14.5 17.1mph 12 1:44.4 7 32:41.1 8:10/M 1:59:55.0
9 Karen Cormier 172 52 F 21 25:17.3 12:39/M 11 2:08.3 3 58:09.2 18.6mph 14 1:54.9 12 33:23.3 8:21/M 2:00:53.3
10 Beth Ballein 184 38 F 23 25:54.9 12:57/M 3 1:46.5 6 59:02.6 18.3mph 6 1:20.6 13 34:52.0 8:43/M 2:02:56.9
11 Marla Rice 156 25 F 15 23:03.0 11:32/M 17 2:40.8 14 1:05:12.4 16.6mph 2 1:06.6 6 31:04.7 7:46/M 2:03:07.7
12 Cynthia Brooks 171 60 F 18 24:19.3 12:10/M 7 1:55.0 9 1:01:26.3 17.6mph 8 1:31.1 19 38:12.7 9:33/M 2:07:24.5
13 Judith Stutes 196 40 F 22 25:48.7 12:54/M 19 2:55.6 12 1:04:19.2 16.8mph 3 1:14.9 14 35:15.2 8:49/M 2:09:33.7
14 Maria Kretchik 146 26 F 4 19:12.6 9:36/M 8 2:00.1 13 1:04:34.1 16.7mph 25 2:38.4 22 41:51.4 10:28/M 2:10:16.7
15 Marilyn Cox 159 30 F 17 23:56.6 11:58/M 10 2:05.9 17 1:07:29.5 16.0mph 23 2:37.1 16 35:45.9 8:56/M 2:11:55.1
16 Emma Schuermann 140 16 F 1 17:12.3 8:36/M 20 3:08.0 24 1:18:32.9 13.8mph 7 1:21.3 9 33:01.8 8:15/M 2:13:16.4
17 Alissa Becker 129 18 F 14 22:28.2 11:14/M 22 3:19.9 21 1:11:57.4 15.0mph 18 2:13.5 11 33:18.3 8:20/M 2:13:17.5
18 Samantha Schuermann 141 18 F 12 21:40.3 10:50/M 25 4:09.5 20 1:11:54.5 15.0mph 19 2:14.9 15 35:39.0 8:55/M 2:15:38.4
19 Molly Hallock 102 29 F 13 22:24.2 11:12/M 16 2:39.1 19 1:10:22.0 15.3mph 24 2:38.0 18 37:38.1 9:25/M 2:15:41.7
20 Molly Burgoon 175 41 F 24 26:05.2 13:03/M 21 3:13.3 15 1:05:21.0 16.5mph 15 2:09.3 21 39:59.9 10:00/M 2:16:48.8
21 Theresa LaSelle 192 61 F 16 23:52.0 11:56/M 23 3:30.7 18 1:08:08.4 15.9mph 22 2:37.0 20 38:47.6 9:42/M 2:16:55.8
22 Angelle Findley 153 25 F 10 21:05.3 10:33/M 18 2:47.8 23 1:16:33.6 14.1mph 1 1:04.8 17 37:14.5 9:19/M 2:18:46.2
23 Inga Hofer 182 30 F 8 20:50.8 10:25/M 13 2:18.8 22 1:12:41.8 14.9mph 10 1:36.6 23 43:11.3 10:48/M 2:20:39.4
24 Elizabeth Aistrup 162 26 F 20 25:06.7 12:33/M 14 2:22.8 16 1:07:19.8 16.0mph 21 2:34.2 24 47:01.9 11:45/M 2:24:25.5
25 Sarah Donaldson 160 46 F 25 27:51.8 13:56/M 24 4:07.0 25 1:23:30.8 12.9mph 17 2:12.2 25 51:47.4 12:57/M 2:49:29.3
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ 1000y Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 18M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 4M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Jeremy Klein 109 24 M 1 13:59.0 7:00/M 2 1:09.7 2 49:51.6 21.7mph 4 0:52.3 1 23:24.1 5:51/M 1:29:16.9
2 Michael Boone 168 44 M 12 18:47.5 9:24/M 5 1:20.5 1 48:15.5 22.4mph 5 0:52.9 3 26:51.3 6:43/M 1:36:07.8
3 Tyler Barchek 198 22 M 3 17:23.5 8:42/M 4 1:16.0 5 53:10.4 20.3mph 3 0:48.5 2 25:37.4 6:24/M 1:38:15.9
4 Matthew Caspers 178 20 M 13 18:50.9 9:25/M 8 1:27.8 8 53:53.5 20.0mph 8 1:13.7 5 27:44.3 6:56/M 1:43:10.4
5 Christopher Burgbacher 132 23 M 20 21:36.2 10:48/M 3 1:15.1 6 53:10.9 20.3mph 21 1:28.2 4 26:57.4 6:44/M 1:44:27.9
6 Mike Sells 208 43 M 6 17:42.6 8:51/M 12 1:33.1 15 55:39.7 19.4mph 6 0:58.9 9 29:11.3 7:18/M 1:45:05.7
7 John Spencer 164 34 M 5 17:40.0 8:50/M 1 1:01.2 18 55:50.3 19.3mph 10 1:14.8 11 29:31.0 7:23/M 1:45:17.5
8 Doug Haines 204 42 M 7 17:56.2 8:58/M 11 1:31.8 10 54:09.8 19.9mph 22 1:29.5 18 31:00.8 7:45/M 1:46:08.2
9 Jeff Eshelman 106 54 M 17 19:43.5 9:52/M 6 1:21.2 7 53:17.8 20.3mph 17 1:24.6 14 30:33.9 7:38/M 1:46:21.2
10 Nathan Boone 119 17 M 8 18:09.1 9:05/M 23 2:01.9 39 1:01:24.6 17.6mph 1 0:40.0 7 28:08.0 7:02/M 1:50:23.8
11 Dean Ripploh 112 26 M 39 24:06.0 12:03/M 9 1:29.1 12 54:24.2 19.9mph 11 1:16.7 10 29:15.9 7:19/M 1:50:32.0
12 Tim Seay 183 43 M 37 23:55.3 11:58/M 7 1:21.6 9 53:55.6 20.0mph 14 1:23.0 20 31:12.8 7:48/M 1:51:48.5
13 James Colborn 144 53 M 11 18:42.8 9:21/M 16 1:39.9 29 58:43.8 18.4mph 18 1:25.3 21 31:40.4 7:55/M 1:52:12.4
14 Thomas OBrien 111 49 M 24 21:44.4 10:52/M 26 2:05.7 19 56:22.4 19.2mph 37 1:51.6 16 30:57.4 7:44/M 1:53:01.6
15 Marcos Serrat 195 35 M 15 19:02.3 9:31/M 22 2:01.4 24 57:42.3 18.7mph 7 1:08.8 29 33:27.2 8:22/M 1:53:22.1
16 Tyler Foster 194 29 M 30 22:24.9 11:12/M 28 2:11.5 22 57:38.4 18.7mph 45 2:18.2 8 28:50.7 7:13/M 1:53:23.8
17 Kyle Clarkson 138 26 M 51 27:28.1 13:44/M 55 4:43.4 3 52:23.2 20.6mph 34 1:45.7 6 27:49.5 6:57/M 1:54:10.1
18 Ben Beachler 176 24 M 4 17:38.5 8:49/M 13 1:34.1 41 1:01:52.1 17.5mph 23 1:33.3 22 31:59.5 8:00/M 1:54:37.7
19 Brian Jordan 121 49 M 50 27:12.7 13:36/M 17 1:41.4 4 52:25.4 20.6mph 25 1:35.4 23 32:00.3 8:00/M 1:54:55.4
20 Billy Rackley 108 34 M 34 23:24.6 11:42/M 30 2:16.3 23 57:39.7 18.7mph 19 1:25.6 12 30:10.2 7:33/M 1:54:56.6
21 Michael LaSelle 191 31 M 35 23:33.1 11:47/M 40 2:38.0 16 55:39.9 19.4mph 51 2:33.0 15 30:41.8 7:40/M 1:55:05.9
22 Ben Cloughessy 143 18 M 2 16:41.3 8:21/M 10 1:29.8 37 1:00:16.2 17.9mph 2 0:45.3 39 36:11.3 9:03/M 1:55:24.2
23 Rick Allen 134 53 M 18 20:14.0 10:07/M 19 1:57.1 32 59:40.8 18.1mph 40 2:00.7 24 32:13.5 8:03/M 1:56:06.2
24 Daniel Thompson 133 55 M 47 26:13.6 13:07/M 51 3:47.7 11 54:22.8 19.9mph 35 1:47.8 13 30:17.8 7:34/M 1:56:29.8
25 Cliff Jennings 165 59 M 9 18:21.1 9:11/M 45 2:58.7 36 1:00:15.8 17.9mph 36 1:49.2 31 33:51.2 8:28/M 1:57:16.3
 
  ------------ 1000y Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 18M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 4M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Don Chandler 203 39 M 14 19:00.8 9:30/M 18 1:57.0 26 58:04.0 18.6mph 30 1:43.1 41 36:32.7 9:08/M 1:57:17.9
27 Joey Nutis 177 25 M 36 23:42.3 11:51/M 15 1:36.4 21 57:34.4 18.8mph 38 1:55.8 26 32:50.1 8:13/M 1:57:39.3
28 Brian Golden 131 38 M 32 22:51.7 11:26/M 25 2:02.2 31 59:24.5 18.2mph 49 2:25.1 19 31:02.8 7:46/M 1:57:46.4
29 Chuck Dalton 155 57 M 38 23:59.6 12:00/M 29 2:15.1 14 55:36.3 19.4mph 50 2:28.8 30 33:27.6 8:22/M 1:57:47.6
30 Patrick Czeiszperger 197 48 M 44 24:57.8 12:29/M 20 2:01.0 28 58:38.1 18.4mph 32 1:43.6 17 30:59.4 7:45/M 1:58:20.0
31 Geoffrey Magley 193 46 M 41 24:24.3 12:12/M 27 2:06.4 17 55:46.3 19.4mph 24 1:33.7 36 35:05.8 8:46/M 1:58:56.8
32 Michael Agenter 128 40 M 33 22:55.4 11:28/M 14 1:34.6 30 58:46.0 18.4mph 20 1:28.1 35 34:50.6 8:43/M 1:59:34.9
33 Jeffrey Guy 187 38 M 43 24:45.5 12:23/M 49 3:17.0 13 54:45.9 19.7mph 43 2:07.6 37 35:29.0 8:52/M 2:00:25.1
34 John Hutson 167 42 M 19 21:30.4 10:45/M 44 2:57.4 38 1:00:31.5 17.8mph 31 1:43.6 32 33:55.9 8:29/M 2:00:38.9
35 Luke Luther 127 33 M 25 21:46.2 10:53/M 46 2:58.8 27 58:18.9 18.5mph 46 2:21.1 43 36:46.0 9:12/M 2:02:11.3
36 David Hutchison 163 45 M 21 21:40.6 10:50/M 34 2:21.7 35 59:49.2 18.1mph 53 2:38.7 38 36:03.6 9:01/M 2:02:33.9
37 Stephen Palmer 147 32 M 49 26:20.4 13:10/M 41 2:44.4 25 57:59.0 18.6mph 13 1:21.0 33 34:20.9 8:35/M 2:02:45.9
38 Ted Hutcheson 122 47 M 16 19:27.2 9:44/M 37 2:34.0 48 1:05:37.2 16.5mph 39 1:56.0 28 33:18.5 8:20/M 2:02:53.1
39 David Metz 166 54 M 22 21:40.7 10:50/M 42 2:45.9 45 1:03:49.0 16.9mph 9 1:14.3 34 34:26.3 8:37/M 2:03:56.4
40 Robert Porter 188 47 M 42 24:38.2 12:19/M 31 2:16.5 20 56:53.6 19.0mph 29 1:42.9 46 38:42.0 9:41/M 2:04:13.4
41 Rami Wadih 148 15 M 10 18:30.6 9:15/M 33 2:21.2 51 1:08:20.8 15.8mph 28 1:40.7 40 36:18.9 9:05/M 2:07:12.4
42 Drew Ritzel 152 21 M 26 21:54.3 10:57/M 35 2:24.0 44 1:03:40.1 17.0mph 15 1:23.5 45 38:13.6 9:33/M 2:07:35.7
43 Michael Monjot 150 32 M 28 22:06.9 11:03/M 36 2:27.4 40 1:01:50.8 17.5mph 12 1:20.3 50 40:47.5 10:12/M 2:08:33.0
44 Simon Kretchik 145 26 M 23 21:43.6 10:52/M 47 3:04.6 49 1:05:53.3 16.4mph 42 2:06.3 42 36:44.2 9:11/M 2:09:32.2
45 Tom Becker 137 53 M 45 26:03.6 13:02/M 53 4:31.0 34 59:45.5 18.1mph 47 2:21.2 44 37:17.9 9:19/M 2:09:59.3
46 Eric Glier 232 37 M 52 27:50.3 13:55/M 52 3:56.9 43 1:03:23.0 17.0mph 41 2:05.1 27 33:05.4 8:16/M 2:10:20.9
47 Ron Weneck 151 38 M 29 22:15.5 11:08/M 39 2:35.4 47 1:04:17.4 16.8mph 48 2:21.3 48 40:09.0 10:02/M 2:11:38.7
48 Tim Morehead 110 45 M 27 22:00.5 11:00/M 32 2:19.8 33 59:42.3 18.1mph 44 2:12.0 54 47:10.6 11:48/M 2:13:25.4
49 Robert Obermeyer 116 63 M 54 28:41.7 14:21/M 48 3:15.8 52 1:10:31.2 15.3mph 16 1:24.1 25 32:22.1 8:06/M 2:16:15.0
50 Eric Bonney 189 39 M 46 26:09.1 13:05/M 21 2:01.3 42 1:02:42.0 17.2mph 27 1:37.6 53 45:19.7 11:20/M 2:17:49.9
 
  ------------ 1000y Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 18M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 4M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Troy Dankworth 120 41 M 53 28:01.1 14:01/M 38 2:35.2 46 1:04:07.7 16.8mph 33 1:44.7 51 43:09.0 10:47/M 2:19:37.9
52 Russ Donaldson 161 47 M 40 24:22.6 12:11/M 54 4:39.5 50 1:05:54.6 16.4mph 52 2:36.4 52 45:02.4 11:16/M 2:22:35.6
53 Andrew Wendeln 142 32 M 48 26:19.0 13:10/M 43 2:52.3 53 1:15:15.4 14.4mph 26 1:37.3 47 39:27.1 9:52/M 2:25:31.3
54 Michael Yoder 149 34 M 56 47:29.9 23:45/M 50 3:44.4 54 1:24:43.9 12.7mph     49 40:19.6 10:05/M 2:56:17.9
 

Duathlon

 

Female Finishers

  ------------ 2M Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 18M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 4M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Nicole LaSelle 240 35 F 1 12:17.2 6:09/M 1 0:48.4 1 49:32.8 21.8mph 1 0:55.0 1 25:28.3 6:22/M 1:29:01.9
2 Lois Miller 237 18 F 2 15:43.0 7:52/M 2 0:54.3     4 1:13:38.5 2 29:21.4 7:20/M 1:59:37.4
3 Karly Kiggins 105 27 F 3 16:42.1 8:21/M 4 3:24.6 2 1:12:35.3 14.9mph 2 1:04.8 3 34:14.4 8:34/M 2:08:01.5
4 Lisa Stephens 186 45 F 4 20:19.2 10:10/M 3 1:52.8 3 1:14:34.1 14.5mph 3 2:25.6 4 49:41.5 12:25/M 2:28:53.4
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ 2M Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 18M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 4M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Chris Reynolds 169 38 M 1 13:28.0 6:44/M 2 0:49.6 2 49:24.8 21.9mph 2 0:49.8 1 28:10.3 7:03/M 1:32:42.8
2 Bruce Miller 221 51 M 2 13:43.3 6:52/M 1 0:47.1 1 48:08.0 22.4mph 1 0:47.1 2 29:27.3 7:22/M 1:32:53.0
3 Jeff Miller 224 50 M 4 14:36.1 7:18/M 4 1:07.8 3 53:04.2 20.4mph 5 1:03.8 3 29:36.0 7:24/M 1:39:28.0
4 James Burgoon 238 39 M 5 14:52.4 7:26/M 8 1:28.6 4 56:16.4 19.2mph 10 1:42.6 4 30:30.4 7:38/M 1:44:50.6
5 Shannon Ninnemann 227 37 M 3 14:34.5 7:17/M 7 1:27.5 6 59:17.2 18.2mph 4 1:02.5 7 35:43.6 8:56/M 1:52:05.4
6 Robert Doherty 229 54 M 6 15:18.4 7:39/M 10 1:53.6 9 1:04:31.4 16.7mph 14 2:13.5 5 31:08.8 7:47/M 1:55:05.9
7 Glenn Proffit 234 48 M 9 17:36.6 8:48/M 5 1:26.1 7 1:00:16.1 17.9mph 8 1:34.3 8 36:19.0 9:05/M 1:57:12.3
8 Roy Leonard 236 58 M 12 18:04.8 9:02/M 6 1:26.9 5 57:48.3 18.7mph 9 1:40.3 12 39:14.7 9:49/M 1:58:15.1
9 Michael Hallock Jr. 101 30 M 10 17:37.0 8:49/M 13 2:28.4 10 1:05:47.8 16.4mph 15 2:15.2 9 37:22.4 9:21/M 2:05:31.0
10 Joey Bavaro 104 26 M 8 17:35.3 8:48/M 15 2:31.5 11 1:08:12.7 15.8mph 3 0:53.6 10 38:48.5 9:42/M 2:08:01.8
11 Mark Muething 231 53 M 7 17:14.5 8:37/M 3 1:06.1 12 1:10:30.5 15.3mph 6 1:07.0 11 39:08.2 9:47/M 2:09:06.6
12 Robert Bodine 185 42 M 13 18:44.8 9:22/M 11 2:07.1 8 1:04:23.3 16.8mph 16 2:25.6 13 46:51.6 11:43/M 2:14:32.5
13 John Paul Gregory 230 28 M 11 17:41.7 8:51/M 18 4:35.9 15 1:27:02.5 12.4mph 17 4:00.7 6 33:34.9 8:24/M 2:26:55.9
14 Justin Dunham 233 30 M 16 20:19.6 10:10/M 12 2:27.2 13 1:18:28.9 13.8mph 7 1:15.9 14 46:53.4 11:43/M 2:29:25.3
15 Sam Monroe 117 30 M 15 20:15.8 10:08/M 16 2:33.0 14 1:20:01.6 13.5mph 11 1:47.6 15 47:41.5 11:55/M 2:32:19.6
16 Charles Miller 235 55 M 18 21:19.0 10:40/M 9 1:34.7 16 1:39:23.6 10.9mph 12 1:50.7 16 53:34.9 13:24/M 2:57:43.1
 

Triathlon Clydesdale

  ------------ 1000y Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 18M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 4M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Christopher Thelen 201 35 M 1 15:25.6 7:43/M 3 2:07.7 1 52:16.8 20.7mph 4 1:50.8 1 29:49.8 7:27/M 1:41:30.9
2 Brad Payne 180 39 M 6 22:56.3 11:28/M 5 2:51.9 4 56:24.1 19.1mph 6 2:14.0 3 32:10.7 8:03/M 1:56:37.1
3 Craig Vasil 126 39 M 5 22:39.6 11:20/M 6 2:58.8 3 55:35.5 19.4mph 8 2:20.3 4 33:46.5 8:27/M 1:57:20.8
4 Thomas Bish 200 34 M 3 21:50.6 10:55/M 8 4:18.5 2 55:29.3 19.5mph 2 1:19.5 5 34:24.1 8:36/M 1:57:22.2
5 Jeff Napier 173 48 M 2 21:48.3 10:54/M 1 2:02.1 5 57:50.5 18.7mph 3 1:39.6 9 42:29.8 10:37/M 2:05:50.5
6 Charles Gelm 157 37 M 4 22:14.7 11:07/M     9 1:06:56.3 16.1mph 1 1:13.6 7 37:00.0 9:15/M 2:07:24.8
7 Matthew Horwitz 113 28 M 9 30:02.1 15:01/M 2 2:04.2 7 1:00:02.3 18.0mph 5 1:53.6 6 36:23.9 9:06/M 2:10:26.2
8 Matt Reid 115 32 M 8 29:43.0 14:52/M 7 3:14.4 8 1:03:30.9 17.0mph 7 2:15.5 2 31:48.2 7:57/M 2:10:32.2
9 Joe Gayetsky 174 31 M 7 26:15.0 13:08/M 4 2:43.0 6 59:58.5 18.0mph 10 5:38.7 8 38:19.8 9:35/M 2:12:55.1
10 Nathan Murray 130 39 M 10 31:35.7 15:48/M     10 1:18:27.0 13.8mph 9 3:05.4 10 45:44.2 11:26/M 2:38:52.5
 

Triathlon Athena

 

Female Finishers

  ------------ 1000y Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 18M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 4M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Tara Hasbrouck 154 30 F 1 24:45.5 12:23/M 1 2:19.8 1 1:06:58.5 16.1mph 1 2:34.8 1 44:08.1 11:02/M 2:20:46.8
 

Duathlon Clydesdale

 

Male Finishers

  ------------ 2M Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 18M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 4M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Scott Schitter 226 47 M 1 14:09.6 7:05/M 1 2:10.1 1 1:04:01.3 16.9mph 1 2:18.1 1 37:16.9 9:19/M 1:59:56.1