Clay's Park Multisport Kickoff

Overall Results

May 25, 2013



 

Triathlon

  ------------ 400yd Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 11.6M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 3.1M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Nick Glavac 256 26 M 5 5:47.2 23:08/M 10 1:12.7 1 28:03.0 24.8mph 38 1:00.8 2 17:25.6 5:37/M 53:29.6
2 John Lowrey 201 21 M 3 5:04.0 20:16/M 1 0:30.8 2 30:08.6 23.1mph 23 0:52.3 3 18:36.9 6:00/M 55:12.9
3 Pete Finnerty 144 30 M 15 6:38.1 26:32/M 32 2:16.2 4 31:33.0 22.1mph 50 1:05.1 4 18:40.0 6:01/M 1:00:12.5
4 Don Asher 284 43 M 14 6:36.1 26:24/M 21 1:52.7 3 31:24.9 22.2mph 15 0:45.8 13 21:39.9 6:59/M 1:02:19.6
5 Scott Mazon 214 34 M 4 5:38.8 22:32/M 19 1:47.5 8 33:16.0 20.9mph 28 0:54.2 10 21:01.7 6:47/M 1:02:38.4
6 Andi Cribari 125 20 F 6 6:03.8 24:12/M 2 0:44.9 32 36:55.3 18.9mph 4 0:36.1 7 19:56.7 6:26/M 1:04:17.0
7 Alexander Kuhn 186 27 M 43 7:39.7 30:36/M 55 2:52.5 7 33:13.1 21.0mph 78 1:23.9 6 19:13.4 6:12/M 1:04:22.8
8 Benjamin Gray 150 31 M 11 6:16.2 25:04/M 36 2:26.5 13 34:22.1 20.3mph 17 0:46.5 26 22:21.8 7:13/M 1:06:13.2
9 Frank Rapien 241 28 M 7 6:09.2 24:36/M 39 2:29.5 9 33:31.9 20.8mph 44 1:01.8 35 23:01.2 7:25/M 1:06:13.8
10 Ray Millon 291 38 M 35 7:24.0 29:36/M 14 1:23.7 17 34:50.7 20.0mph 16 0:46.2 17 21:49.3 7:02/M 1:06:14.1
11 Joshua Barry 108 39 M 44 7:40.3 30:40/M 83 3:46.1 6 33:04.0 21.0mph 18 0:48.0 11 21:07.7 6:49/M 1:06:26.2
12 Jason Hall 155 41 M 31 7:16.2 29:04/M 4 0:58.2 10 33:38.4 20.7mph 27 0:53.9 42 23:40.4 7:38/M 1:06:27.3
13 Craig Caroff 120 31 M 28 7:11.7 28:44/M 18 1:40.6 16 34:37.9 20.1mph 56 1:10.8 22 22:04.1 7:07/M 1:06:45.3
14 Adam Rosen 244 27 M 38 7:33.3 30:12/M 24 2:05.1 14 34:33.1 20.1mph 45 1:02.0 15 21:41.8 7:00/M 1:06:55.4
15 Patrick Kolozvary 181 34 M 19 6:46.0 27:04/M 69 3:08.5 22 36:06.0 19.3mph 12 0:43.3 8 20:25.7 6:35/M 1:07:09.7
16 Josh Zielaskiewicz 278 35 M 16 6:44.0 26:56/M 68 3:06.3 12 34:12.7 20.4mph 51 1:05.3 27 22:30.5 7:15/M 1:07:39.1
17 Todd Hart 156 53 M 47 7:44.9 30:56/M 53 2:50.6 5 31:44.1 21.9mph 53 1:08.0 48 24:12.5 7:48/M 1:07:40.3
18 Bob Donel 135 48 M 33 7:21.6 29:24/M 6 1:05.9 21 36:01.6 19.3mph 19 0:49.5 30 22:43.5 7:20/M 1:08:02.2
19 Nick Isla 174 22 M 17 6:44.1 26:56/M 35 2:23.8 52 39:17.7 17.7mph 26 0:53.3 5 18:47.0 6:04/M 1:08:06.0
20 Matt Regimbal 242 30 M 22 6:59.3 27:56/M 93 4:05.7 11 34:09.0 20.4mph 14 0:45.0 28 22:32.3 7:16/M 1:08:31.6
21 Alex Truax 264 20 M 65 8:23.6 33:32/M 9 1:11.8 20 36:00.7 19.3mph 68 1:15.7 14 21:40.2 6:59/M 1:08:32.3
22 Mark Lucks 202 40 M 26 7:10.4 28:40/M 11 1:15.6 18 34:50.8 20.0mph 109 1:55.8 38 23:28.9 7:34/M 1:08:41.6
23 Christopher Allshouse 102 43 M 9 6:12.3 24:48/M 5 0:59.3 19 35:38.0 19.5mph 43 1:01.7 59 25:14.2 8:08/M 1:09:05.7
24 Paul Lenz 195 45 M 13 6:31.1 26:04/M 27 2:09.7 38 38:01.6 18.3mph 75 1:22.3 12 21:14.6 6:51/M 1:09:19.6
25 John Dillon 132 45 M 12 6:18.0 25:12/M 25 2:08.2 33 37:10.0 18.7mph 100 1:47.1 29 22:36.8 7:17/M 1:10:00.4
 
  ------------ 400yd Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 11.6M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 3.1M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Greg Kovats 183 25 M 62 8:17.0 33:08/M 22 1:52.8 23 36:18.7 19.2mph 33 0:57.2 31 22:47.5 7:21/M 1:10:13.3
27 Bryan Prack 237 35 M 60 8:12.5 32:48/M 80 3:41.1 31 36:48.5 18.9mph 47 1:03.3 16 21:44.3 7:01/M 1:11:29.9
28 Brian Maras 207 48 M 30 7:13.9 28:52/M 73 3:18.5 15 34:36.0 20.1mph 92 1:39.4 55 24:47.9 8:00/M 1:11:36.0
29 Christopher Gregg 151 42 M 36 7:27.1 29:48/M 44 2:38.2 30 36:41.7 19.0mph 80 1:25.0 37 23:26.1 7:34/M 1:11:38.3
30 Justin Hornbeck 166 39 M 59 8:10.0 32:40/M 52 2:50.6 35 37:24.1 18.6mph 63 1:15.1 23 22:11.8 7:09/M 1:11:51.7
31 Brian Lockhart 198 32 M 18 6:45.7 27:00/M 63 3:00.9 29 36:40.6 19.0mph 25 0:53.2 54 24:47.7 8:00/M 1:12:08.4
32 Brent Castle 122 36 M 39 7:34.3 30:16/M 74 3:25.3 28 36:38.9 19.0mph 37 1:00.7 43 23:41.7 7:38/M 1:12:21.0
33 Steve Maxim 212 43 M 40 7:36.2 30:24/M 16 1:38.7 27 36:31.0 19.1mph 62 1:14.2 68 25:46.4 8:19/M 1:12:46.7
34 Brian Kostura 182 34 M 66 8:23.8 33:32/M 17 1:39.2 26 36:28.8 19.1mph 104 1:47.9 56 24:48.7 8:00/M 1:13:08.7
35 Paul Siegferth jr. 252 45 M 49 7:54.2 31:36/M 47 2:42.9 39 38:11.8 18.2mph 29 0:54.3 45 23:50.5 7:41/M 1:13:33.9
36 Nick Donel 134 19 M 10 6:13.5 24:52/M 3 0:54.7 55 39:22.2 17.7mph 86 1:29.9 66 25:44.4 8:18/M 1:13:44.9
37 John Lanese 191 52 M 41 7:38.7 30:32/M 31 2:16.1 46 38:39.3 18.0mph 77 1:23.7 46 24:11.5 7:48/M 1:14:09.5
38 James Miller 219 38 M 46 7:42.3 30:48/M 30 2:14.4 53 39:18.3 17.7mph 20 0:49.7 47 24:12.2 7:48/M 1:14:17.1
39 Shawn Thompson 292 39 M 72 8:35.1 34:20/M 33 2:21.0 63 40:29.8 17.2mph 48 1:04.2 18 21:50.4 7:03/M 1:14:20.7
40 Jeff Vohs 268 46 M 34 7:22.1 29:28/M 43 2:36.5 41 38:23.4 18.1mph 88 1:31.9 63 25:31.2 8:14/M 1:15:25.4
41 Jennifer Kiper 283 40 F 25 7:05.6 28:20/M 78 3:33.8 43 38:31.5 18.1mph 32 0:56.7 62 25:29.7 8:13/M 1:15:37.4
42 Rick Thompson 263 26 M 45 7:40.4 30:40/M 70 3:12.7 34 37:10.3 18.7mph 71 1:18.6 73 26:27.1 8:32/M 1:15:49.3
43 Eric Manzella 206 22 M 73 8:37.9 34:28/M 61 2:59.5 74 42:11.8 16.5mph 2 0:29.9 19 21:51.9 7:03/M 1:16:11.2
44 Michael Williams 274 41 M 70 8:28.3 33:52/M 13 1:23.1 58 39:45.0 17.5mph 60 1:13.2 64 25:33.4 8:15/M 1:16:23.2
45 Russ Phillips Jr 233 51 M 32 7:19.1 29:16/M 58 2:53.7 37 37:50.5 18.4mph 81 1:26.8 78 27:01.6 8:43/M 1:16:31.9
46 Erin Kolozvary 285 34 F 37 7:27.2 29:48/M 49 2:48.2 72 41:46.9 16.7mph 36 0:59.8 44 23:45.7 7:40/M 1:16:48.0
47 Dustin Hull 313 29 M 21 6:57.0 27:48/M 8 1:09.0 61 40:24.7 17.2mph 84 1:29.6 81 27:07.5 8:45/M 1:17:08.0
48 Tim Hartshorn 157 46 M 29 7:13.3 28:52/M 60 2:57.9 67 41:30.9 16.8mph 70 1:17.0 50 24:20.8 7:51/M 1:17:20.0
49 Chris Derosa 131 39 M 89 9:14.4 36:56/M 88 3:59.2 83 42:59.3 16.2mph 3 0:34.3 9 20:34.7 6:38/M 1:17:22.1
50 Joseph Lawhorn 192 30 M 114 10:19.2 41:16/M 20 1:50.1 25 36:25.8 19.1mph 41 1:01.4 87 27:51.1 8:59/M 1:17:27.7
 
  ------------ 400yd Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 11.6M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 3.1M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Craig Herlihy 163 26 M 64 8:21.9 33:24/M 42 2:35.9 66 40:53.3 17.0mph 72 1:20.8 52 24:39.4 7:57/M 1:17:51.5
52 Trevor Lyke 204 46 M 85 9:02.4 36:08/M 41 2:34.3 44 38:33.3 18.1mph 85 1:29.8 71 26:12.7 8:27/M 1:17:52.6
53 Henry Hauenstein 159 60 M 52 7:56.9 31:44/M 59 2:57.5 24 36:24.1 19.1mph 102 1:47.7 95 28:54.9 9:19/M 1:18:01.2
54 Cody Dinger 133 40 M 87 9:07.9 36:28/M 28 2:11.3 64 40:44.8 17.1mph 73 1:21.7 60 25:14.3 8:08/M 1:18:40.3
55 Lannie Marsh 208 28 F 77 8:49.0 35:16/M 45 2:38.3 70 41:36.6 16.7mph 59 1:13.0 51 24:28.3 7:54/M 1:18:45.3
56 Robert Cromley 317 36 M 61 8:16.9 33:04/M 106 4:50.8 45 38:36.0 18.0mph 61 1:13.3 72 26:18.5 8:29/M 1:19:15.6
57 Adam Buttacavoli 118 28 M 101 9:40.6 38:40/M 119 5:33.3 49 38:58.3 17.9mph 82 1:26.8 41 23:37.8 7:37/M 1:19:17.1
58 Christina Vohs 269 39 F 58 8:07.6 32:28/M 66 3:03.2 77 42:33.3 16.4mph 83 1:28.2 49 24:18.3 7:50/M 1:19:30.7
59 Craig Wightman 273 40 M 91 9:17.2 37:08/M 38 2:27.8 59 39:56.6 17.4mph 31 0:56.4 76 26:54.9 8:41/M 1:19:33.2
60 Tris Crisp 126 36 M 71 8:32.4 34:08/M 50 2:48.6 82 42:55.2 16.2mph 118 2:12.3 36 23:05.7 7:27/M 1:19:34.3
61 Melanie Lemieux 299 31 F 53 8:00.9 32:00/M 51 2:49.7 76 42:29.0 16.4mph 76 1:22.3 57 25:09.3 8:07/M 1:19:51.4
62 Steve Phillips 231 56 M 81 8:53.2 35:32/M 37 2:27.5 57 39:39.0 17.6mph 34 0:58.7 89 27:55.0 9:00/M 1:19:53.7
63 Bret Lamb 189 30 M 67 8:25.0 33:40/M 23 1:53.1 94 44:18.4 15.7mph 11 0:43.2 53 24:42.5 7:58/M 1:20:02.4
64 Sean Fremon 146 46 M 100 9:38.6 38:32/M 114 5:14.8 60 40:10.6 17.3mph 117 2:11.8 32 22:54.8 7:23/M 1:20:10.9
65 Patrick McCrann 216 45 M 74 8:39.8 34:36/M 62 2:59.9 92 44:13.0 15.7mph 22 0:52.3 40 23:33.5 7:36/M 1:20:18.7
66 Bert Hackenberg 243 46 M 97 9:28.5 37:52/M 76 3:32.7 65 40:46.7 17.1mph 91 1:34.6 58 25:11.9 8:07/M 1:20:34.6
67 Joseph Lenze 196 32 M 110 10:17.5 41:08/M 26 2:08.6 56 39:26.2 17.7mph 39 1:00.9 85 27:46.5 8:57/M 1:20:40.0
68 Bryce York 276 34 M 117 10:57.9 43:48/M 96 4:15.3 48 38:56.2 17.9mph 35 0:58.9 65 25:39.6 8:16/M 1:20:48.2
69 jason Powers 236 39 M 69 8:25.6 33:40/M 29 2:11.6 42 38:31.3 18.1mph 106 1:50.5 101 30:01.4 9:41/M 1:21:00.6
70 Danny Houston 170 24 M 55 8:01.6 32:04/M 92 4:05.2 98 45:02.9 15.5mph 30 0:55.9 34 23:00.4 7:25/M 1:21:06.2
71 Ken Wachtel 270 21 M 63 8:18.3 33:12/M 98 4:17.9 79 42:45.6 16.3mph 10 0:41.9 61 25:26.6 8:12/M 1:21:30.5
72 Carrie Perkins 230 24 F 102 9:43.6 38:52/M 123 5:51.3 51 39:17.4 17.7mph 24 0:53.0 67 25:46.1 8:19/M 1:21:31.6
73 Daniel Blaz 112 39 M 94 9:22.7 37:28/M 85 3:49.5 96 44:40.6 15.6mph 101 1:47.3 20 21:54.1 7:04/M 1:21:34.2
74 Paul Kunkle 187 42 M 88 9:10.0 36:40/M 118 5:32.9 69 41:32.9 16.8mph 105 1:50.4 39 23:30.6 7:35/M 1:21:36.9
75 Brent Dube 137 49 M 76 8:46.0 35:04/M 65 3:01.7 71 41:45.5 16.7mph 89 1:33.1 74 26:34.1 8:34/M 1:21:40.6
 
  ------------ 400yd Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 11.6M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 3.1M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Paul Herbst 162 38 M 122 11:16.7 45:04/M 81 3:43.5 91 44:05.3 15.8mph 13 0:44.3 33 22:54.9 7:23/M 1:22:44.8
77 Paul Chip Klingaman 177 52 M 79 8:51.5 35:24/M 54 2:52.4 50 39:09.3 17.8mph 90 1:33.6 104 30:26.0 9:49/M 1:22:52.9
78 Caleb House 169 17 M 48 7:49.9 31:16/M 125 6:15.3 103 45:38.2 15.3mph 49 1:04.2 24 22:16.6 7:11/M 1:23:04.4
79 Isaac Garlough 147 17 M 112 10:18.3 41:12/M 84 3:48.1 102 45:37.6 15.3mph 46 1:03.2 25 22:18.6 7:12/M 1:23:05.9
80 Joe Pangrace 225 53 M 113 10:18.9 41:12/M 48 2:45.6 40 38:14.1 18.2mph 124 2:54.9 100 29:30.0 9:31/M 1:23:43.8
81 Sean Kocher 180 32 M 82 8:53.5 35:32/M 117 5:27.4 73 41:55.6 16.6mph 42 1:01.5 77 27:00.4 8:43/M 1:24:18.6
82 Lindsey Lorson 200 26 F 27 7:10.8 28:40/M 94 4:09.3 97 44:52.9 15.5mph 87 1:31.1 75 26:39.5 8:36/M 1:24:23.8
83 Michael McAleese 215 42 M 68 8:25.4 33:40/M 56 2:52.6 101 45:27.2 15.3mph 8 0:40.1 80 27:04.2 8:44/M 1:24:29.5
84 Ariel Klingaman 178 28 F 115 10:27.7 41:48/M 104 4:48.9 36 37:43.8 18.5mph 65 1:15.3 103 30:21.2 9:47/M 1:24:37.1
85 John Stouffer III 257 30 M 75 8:42.8 34:48/M 101 4:38.8 86 43:19.7 16.1mph 114 2:05.7 69 25:53.3 8:21/M 1:24:40.4
86 Terry Brown 116 40 M 56 8:02.1 32:08/M 110 5:02.8 75 42:17.8 16.5mph 64 1:15.2 90 28:03.7 9:03/M 1:24:41.9
87 Shawn Richards 298 41 M 98 9:34.1 38:16/M 71 3:15.9 87 43:49.3 15.9mph 52 1:07.3 79 27:02.3 8:43/M 1:24:49.1
88 Chris Flinn 145 42 M 95 9:23.3 37:32/M 116 5:18.2 111 47:23.8 14.7mph 58 1:11.7 21 21:56.5 7:05/M 1:25:13.8
89 Jeff Umlauf 265 45 M 108 10:08.8 40:32/M 82 3:44.8 68 41:32.2 16.8mph 107 1:52.0 91 28:08.2 9:05/M 1:25:26.2
90 Denise Gross 154 54 F 104 9:45.0 39:00/M 15 1:30.4 85 43:16.7 16.1mph 69 1:16.4 107 30:30.8 9:50/M 1:26:19.4
91 Hully Walters 287 52 M 105 9:45.4 39:00/M 115 5:16.9 54 39:20.8 17.7mph 110 1:59.8 102 30:14.2 9:45/M 1:26:37.3
92 Henry Windle 275 60 M 83 8:59.4 35:56/M 103 4:47.9 88 43:52.2 15.9mph 95 1:41.5 82 27:26.5 8:51/M 1:26:47.7
93 Anthony Lammers 190 56 M 54 8:01.1 32:04/M 122 5:48.7 80 42:51.5 16.2mph 121 2:30.9 92 28:18.1 9:08/M 1:27:30.5
94 Brian Donnelly 136 45 M 116 10:38.6 42:32/M 40 2:31.6 93 44:16.7 15.7mph 96 1:42.1 97 28:58.4 9:21/M 1:28:07.6
95 Annette Schwartz 251 48 F 90 9:17.2 37:08/M 126 6:16.2 78 42:36.2 16.3mph 111 2:01.9 93 28:33.6 9:13/M 1:28:45.3
96 Carol Howard 171 50 F 24 7:01.6 28:04/M 57 2:52.9 100 45:24.6 15.3mph 21 0:51.3 115 32:34.8 10:30/M 1:28:45.3
97 Ryan Boettler 114 40 M 99 9:36.6 38:24/M 100 4:30.6 109 46:48.6 14.9mph 5 0:36.8 88 27:52.5 8:59/M 1:29:25.2
98 Dawn Saporito 246 50 F 120 11:14.7 44:56/M 99 4:28.2 95 44:26.4 15.7mph 93 1:40.7 84 27:35.5 8:54/M 1:29:25.7
99 Ashley Varga 267 24 F 20 6:54.1 27:36/M 77 3:33.0 119 51:17.3 13.6mph 7 0:39.6 83 27:27.9 8:51/M 1:29:52.1
100 Jim Pugh 239 52 M 96 9:25.7 37:40/M 111 5:06.0 81 42:53.3 16.2mph 120 2:17.0 110 30:50.7 9:57/M 1:30:32.9
 
  ------------ 400yd Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 11.6M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 3.1M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Nancy Cronin 127 61 F 84 9:01.0 36:04/M 89 3:59.5 104 45:39.7 15.2mph 79 1:24.6 106 30:30.4 9:50/M 1:30:35.4
102 Greg Gress 152 44 M 50 7:55.5 31:40/M 87 3:58.5 107 46:06.4 15.1mph 98 1:45.4 113 31:17.1 10:05/M 1:31:03.1
103 Jurga Rackaitiene 240 43 F 92 9:18.4 37:12/M 46 2:42.4 115 49:28.9 14.1mph 6 0:37.7 96 28:56.4 9:20/M 1:31:04.0
104 Celeste Baronzzi 107 48 F 86 9:02.5 36:08/M 90 4:00.3 105 45:42.3 15.2mph 97 1:43.4 112 30:56.1 9:59/M 1:31:24.8
105 Kaitlyn Meister 217 19 F 107 10:03.4 40:12/M 86 3:57.2 113 48:05.8 14.5mph 9 0:40.1 94 28:38.0 9:14/M 1:31:24.8
106 Tim Geyer 148 37 M 42 7:39.4 30:36/M 121 5:47.6 108 46:21.4 15.0mph 55 1:10.4 105 30:29.1 9:50/M 1:31:28.1
107 Julia Allshouse 103 39 F 57 8:07.0 32:28/M 67 3:05.7 112 47:28.6 14.7mph 103 1:47.9 114 31:50.8 10:16/M 1:32:20.2
108 Renee Weber 272 31 F 119 10:59.4 43:56/M 112 5:11.1 99 45:13.7 15.4mph 119 2:13.1 98 29:01.9 9:22/M 1:32:39.3
109 Carly Antonucci 104 22 F 8 6:09.6 24:36/M 34 2:21.6 121 54:27.8 12.8mph 1 0:28.8 108 30:31.6 9:51/M 1:33:59.6
110 Amy Pauken 228 26 F 111 10:17.9 41:08/M 79 3:36.4 116 50:18.8 13.8mph 115 2:06.8 86 27:47.1 8:58/M 1:34:07.2
111 Tom Curran 128 54 M 78 8:50.8 35:20/M 12 1:22.5 124 56:57.3 12.2mph 74 1:22.1 70 25:57.1 8:22/M 1:34:30.0
112 Sarah Dean 129 29 F 109 10:14.9 40:56/M 109 5:02.5 125 1:02:14.2 11.2mph 94 1:41.5 1 15:24.8 4:58/M 1:34:38.2
113 Bryan Mackin 205 42 M 125 12:30.5 50:00/M 105 4:50.2 106 45:44.3 15.2mph 113 2:04.6 109 30:47.2 9:56/M 1:35:56.9
114 Julie O'Connell 223 54 F 2 3:31.8 14:04/M 124 5:53.1 114 48:48.5 14.3mph 125 3:15.5 117 35:21.3 11:24/M 1:36:50.4
115 Desiree Patapanian 227 29 F 51 7:55.6 31:40/M 75 3:29.5 123 55:35.4 12.5mph 122 2:32.7 99 29:18.7 9:27/M 1:38:52.1
116 Wan Tao Chu 123 44 M 124 12:14.5 48:56/M 120 5:45.0 89 43:56.6 15.8mph 108 1:55.5 118 35:49.0 11:33/M 1:39:40.8
117 Logan Hostetler 168 18 M 118 10:59.2 43:56/M 64 3:01.5 120 52:16.4 13.3mph 57 1:10.8 116 35:05.6 11:19/M 1:42:33.7
118 Jeffery Irwin 173 45 M 103 9:43.9 38:52/M 102 4:44.7 122 54:59.7 12.7mph 123 2:37.8 111 30:52.0 9:57/M 1:42:58.2
119 Richard Mazon 213 63 M 93 9:20.9 37:20/M 113 5:12.2 117 50:53.9 13.7mph 40 1:01.3 119 45:03.0 14:32/M 1:51:31.5
 

Triathlon Clydesdale

  ------------ 400yd Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 11.6M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 3.1M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Matthew Beal 111 38 M 3 4:22.6 17:28/M 1 2:05.2 1 36:06.6 19.3mph 2 0:51.9 2 29:32.1 9:32/M 1:12:58.5
2 Michael Tarry 261 38 M 1 3:14.8 12:56/M 3 3:46.3 3 46:08.7 15.1mph 1 0:29.7 1 24:20.3 7:51/M 1:18:00.0
3 John Milam 218 46 M 2 3:17.0 13:08/M 2 2:34.9 2 39:49.8 17.5mph 3 1:14.7 3 31:56.6 10:18/M 1:18:53.2
4 John Ross 245 49 M 4 4:42.5 18:48/M 4 4:42.4 4 54:10.2 12.8mph 4 1:37.9 5 40:31.7 13:04/M 1:45:44.9
5 John Osolin 224 58 M 5 5:15.7 21:00/M 5 5:06.5 5 57:22.0 12.1mph 5 2:58.5 4 39:44.5 12:49/M 1:50:27.4
 

Triathlon Athena

  ------------ 400yd Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 11.6M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 3.1M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Janelle Hostetler 167 24 F 1 8:04.2 32:16/M 1 2:32.9 1 48:19.4 14.4mph 1 1:08.0 1 36:14.5 11:41/M 1:36:19.2
 

Duathlon

  ------------ 1.5M Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 11.6M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 3.1M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Tony Marut 210 21 M 2 9:03.1 6:02/M 9 1:00.4 4 32:02.8 2 0:33.2 3 20:43.3 6:41/M 1:03:23.0
2 Nate Loman 199 46 M 6 9:42.6 6:28/M 10 1:02.8 2 31:44.1 4 0:39.4 2 20:35.9 6:38/M 1:03:45.1
3 Bill Marut 211 49 M 5 9:37.2 6:25/M 4 0:48.8 3 31:51.3 3 0:38.1 4 20:49.6 6:43/M 1:03:45.1
4 David Kutcher 188 47 M 13 11:00.3 7:20/M 1 0:28.2 1 31:07.0 1 0:29.2 9 22:18.0 7:12/M 1:05:23.0
5 Shane Sullivan 259 33 M 1 8:40.2 5:47/M 13 1:09.0 11 35:43.5 13 0:50.5 1 19:51.4 6:24/M 1:06:14.7
6 Tad Hughes 172 26 M 4 9:35.3 6:23/M 5 0:51.6 5 32:40.4 5 0:39.9 12 23:13.5 7:29/M 1:07:00.9
7 Mark Erzen 141 41 M 10 10:31.1 7:01/M 12 1:07.6 6 33:20.4 12 0:49.9 7 21:38.6 6:59/M 1:07:27.7
8 Lou Moore 308 42 M 3 9:05.1 6:03/M 21 1:36.2 8 35:05.9 21 1:18.8 6 21:10.9 6:50/M 1:08:17.1
9 Rich Slovenkay 253 39 M 11 10:39.2 7:06/M 22 1:37.6 7 33:54.6 15 0:55.9 10 22:52.7 7:23/M 1:10:00.2
10 Desiree Thomas 262 25 F 7 10:02.3 6:41/M 2 0:42.7 13 36:23.8 6 0:41.9 8 22:10.2 7:09/M 1:10:01.1
11 Katie Zielaskiewicz 277 31 F 8 10:13.7 6:49/M 15 1:17.1 14 36:38.1 11 0:48.5 5 21:05.4 6:48/M 1:10:03.0
12 Dave Mishler 235 34 M 19 12:15.4 8:10/M 11 1:05.6 9 35:35.6 16 0:58.2 18 25:57.0 8:22/M 1:15:52.0
13 Alex Kloss 310 22 M 16 11:33.5 7:42/M 27 2:14.8 10 35:43.4 24 1:36.0 16 25:24.3 8:12/M 1:16:32.1
14 Em Prack 238 30 F 20 12:23.1 8:15/M 8 0:59.1 12 35:57.5 14 0:52.4 19 26:21.9 8:30/M 1:16:34.2
15 Stephen Lutz 306 48 M 17 11:46.6 7:51/M 3 0:45.5 16 40:19.2 8 0:44.4 17 25:24.9 8:12/M 1:19:00.8
16 Courtney Sullivan 260 23 F 14 11:30.7 7:40/M 16 1:19.8 17 41:34.4 18 1:07.4 15 25:11.7 8:07/M 1:20:44.1
17 Chuck Hauber 158 46 M 15 11:32.8 7:41/M 6 0:51.9 25 47:38.5 9 0:47.5 13 24:27.7 7:53/M 1:25:18.5
18 Andrew Evans 142 31 M 9 10:30.3 7:00/M 7 0:56.2 27 50:37.1 7 0:42.7 11 23:10.9 7:28/M 1:25:57.4
19 Korinne Kowell-Hull 311 31 F 18 12:12.3 8:08/M 26 2:07.4 19 42:55.2 29 1:59.5 20 27:13.0 8:47/M 1:26:27.4
20 Kyle Batdorff 110 38 M 28 13:34.1 9:03/M 18 1:25.9 15 40:13.8 22 1:19.2 26 30:49.1 9:56/M 1:27:22.4
21 Jill Meyer 281 33 F 22 12:43.2 8:29/M 25 1:56.6 20 43:27.7 26 1:40.4 22 28:44.2 9:16/M 1:28:32.3
22 Casey Anderson 280 27 M 21 12:42.8 8:28/M 24 1:54.5 21 43:31.0 25 1:38.4 23 28:46.0 9:17/M 1:28:33.0
23 Zachary Bastin 109 36 M 25 13:14.9 8:49/M 17 1:25.0 22 44:38.2 19 1:12.3 25 30:05.7 9:42/M 1:30:36.5
24 Stephen Warth 271 61 M 27 13:22.3 8:55/M 23 1:48.4 23 45:24.1 27 1:43.7 24 28:55.0 9:20/M 1:31:13.7
25 Kenneth Schwartz 316 57 M 23 13:00.9 8:40/M 29 2:29.9 24 45:33.8 30 2:14.8 21 28:39.5 9:15/M 1:31:59.0
 
  ------------ 1.5M Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 11.6M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 3.1M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Nicholas Holtom 164 21 M 12 10:59.5 7:19/M 14 1:10.9 28 56:43.4 10 0:47.6 14 24:47.7 8:00/M 1:34:29.3
27 Eric Strouse 258 57 M 29 14:41.7 9:47/M 20 1:30.9 18 42:09.9 20 1:17.2 29 34:53.7 11:15/M 1:34:33.6
28 Kevin Nanna 221 36 M 24 13:06.7 8:44/M 30 2:35.6 26 48:10.3 28 1:50.3 27 33:29.2 10:48/M 1:39:12.4
29 Kallie King-Feciuch 288 37 F 30 17:16.0 11:31/M 19 1:28.3 29 1:04:50.9 23 1:22.5 30 36:29.1 11:46/M 2:01:27.0
30 Sandy DeCosta 130 51 F 26 13:15.6 8:50/M 28 2:17.4 31 1:29:41.4 17 1:01.0 28 33:50.2 10:55/M 2:20:05.8
 

Duathlon Clydesdale

  ------------ 1.5M Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 11.6M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 3.1M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Mike Polinski 303 24 M 1 10:58.2 7:19/M 1 0:33.4 1 39:05.3 1 0:24.2 1 23:45.0 7:40/M 1:14:46.3
2 Bryan Haught 160 37 M 2 11:59.2 7:59/M 2 0:59.0 2 48:59.9 2 0:39.9 2 28:43.0 9:16/M 1:31:21.3
 

Duathlon Athena

  ------------ 1.5M Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 11.6M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 3.1M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Amy Horn 165 34 F 1 17:45.8 11:50/M 1 1:17.3 1 1:23:20.4 1 0:42.7 1 44:42.3 14:25/M 2:27:48.6
 

Duathlon Relay

  ------------ 1.5M Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ 11.6M Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ 3.1M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Ashley Cartwright 121 24 F 2 12:09.6 8:06/M 1 0:27.0 1 34:29.9 1 0:25.4 1 26:28.8 8:32/M 1:14:00.9
2 David Cooke 124 29 M 1 11:41.3 7:47/M 3 0:38.1 2 36:30.3 3 0:31.0 2 26:46.2 8:38/M 1:16:07.1
3 Amy Schultz 249 38 F 3 12:52.8 8:35/M 2 0:30.5 3 43:18.8 2 0:30.6 3 26:57.5 8:42/M 1:24:10.4