Clay's Park Multisport Festival

Overall Finish List

May 26, 2012


www.champracing.org CHAMP Racing

Triathlon Male 40 & Over

                                               -Age Group--  - 500M Swim -    ----- T1 -----   -- 13M Bike --   ----- T2 -----   --- 5K Run ---         Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  
    1  Kevin Park                902   44   M      1 40-44                                                                         1     56:02.9      56:02.9     56:02.9
    2  Brian Stern               941   45   M      1 45-49                                                                         2     57:32.5      57:32.5     57:32.5
    3  Nate Loman                947   44   M      2 40-44                                                                         3     58:44.6      58:44.6     58:44.6
    4  Ed Slovenkay              942   40   M      3 40-44                                                                         4     59:59.9      59:59.9     59:59.9
    5  Unknown Partic. 982       982        M      1  0-39                                                                         5   1:00:00.0    1:00:00.0   1:00:00.0
    6  Mark Gorris               950   45   M      2 45-49                                                                         6   1:00:37.2    1:00:37.2   1:00:37.2
    7  Bill Marut                934   47   M      3 45-49                                                                         7   1:00:58.5    1:00:58.5   1:00:58.5
    8  Don Asher                 936   42   M      4 40-44                                                                         8   1:02:15.4    1:02:15.4   1:02:15.4
    9  Unknown Partic. 718       718        M      2  0-39                                                                         9   1:03:14.1    1:03:14.1   1:03:14.1
   10  Unknown Partic. 957       957        M      3  0-39                                                                        10   1:04:07.3    1:04:07.3   1:04:07.3
   11  Terry Hart                938   52   M      1 50-54                                                                        11   1:04:33.1    1:04:33.1   1:04:33.1
   12  Unknown Partic. 967       967        M      4  0-39                                                                        12   1:05:29.9    1:05:29.9   1:05:29.9
   13  Paul Lenz                 901   44   M      5 40-44                                                                        13   1:06:29.7    1:06:29.7   1:06:29.7
   14  Unknown Partic. 966       966        M      5  0-39                                                                        14   1:06:51.8    1:06:51.8   1:06:51.8
   15  Unknown Partic. 849       849        M      6  0-39                                                                        15   1:06:55.9    1:06:55.9   1:06:55.9
   16  Till Zimmermann           922   45   M      4 45-49                                                                        16   1:07:00.8    1:07:00.8   1:07:00.8
   17  Kevin Smyth               905   45   M      5 45-49                                                                        17   1:07:01.0    1:07:01.0   1:07:01.0
   18  Unknown Partic. 963       963        M      7  0-39                                                                        18   1:08:04.6    1:08:04.6   1:08:04.6
   19  Michael Primrose          943   52   M      2 50-54                                                                        19   1:08:26.9    1:08:26.9   1:08:26.9
   20  Sanford Boylan            917   56   M      1 55-59                                                                        20   1:08:51.5    1:08:51.5   1:08:51.5
   21  Christopher Allshouse     918   42   M      6 40-44                                                                        21   1:10:30.9    1:10:30.9   1:10:30.9
   22  Andrew Keene              921   44   M      7 40-44                                                                        22   1:10:34.7    1:10:34.7   1:10:34.7
   23  Unknown Partic. 975       975        M      8  0-39                                                                        23   1:10:45.7    1:10:45.7   1:10:45.7
   24  Jim Brusse                923   45   M      6 45-49                                                                        24   1:11:43.4    1:11:43.4   1:11:43.4
   25  Jason A Hall              931   40   M      8 40-44                                                                        25   1:12:46.6    1:12:46.6   1:12:46.6
   26  Russell Edward Phillips   904   50   M      3 50-54                                                                        26   1:13:00.5    1:13:00.5   1:13:00.5
   27  Rick Martin               925   53   M      4 50-54                                                                        27   1:13:07.4    1:13:07.4   1:13:07.4
   28  Unknown Partic. 962       962        M      9  0-39                                                                        28   1:13:20.3    1:13:20.3   1:13:20.3
   29  Unknown Partic. 889       889        M     10  0-39                                                                        29   1:13:28.8    1:13:28.8   1:13:28.8
   30  Paul Siegferth Jr.        924   44   M      9 40-44                                                                        30   1:13:48.2    1:13:48.2   1:13:48.2
   31  Tom Curran                906   53   M      5 50-54                                                                        31   1:14:03.3    1:14:03.3   1:14:03.3
   32  Raymond Stahl             830   26   M     11  0-39                                                                        32   1:14:24.3    1:14:24.3   1:14:24.3
   33  Unknown Partic. 964       964        M     12  0-39                                                                        33   1:14:39.1    1:14:39.1   1:14:39.1
   34  John Dillon               916   44   M     10 40-44                                                                        34   1:14:51.5    1:14:51.5   1:14:51.5
   35  Sid McMahon               944   53   M      6 50-54                                                                        35   1:15:27.9    1:15:27.9   1:15:27.9
   36  Steve Phillips            908   55   M      2 55-59                                                                        36   1:15:49.5    1:15:49.5   1:15:49.5
   37  Sal Frangiamore           929   60   M      1 60-99                                                                        37   1:15:59.7    1:15:59.7   1:15:59.7
   38  Unknown Partic. 708       708        M     13  0-39                                                                        38   1:16:11.1    1:16:11.1   1:16:11.1
   39  Unknown Partic. 987       987        M     14  0-39                                                                        39   1:16:41.7    1:16:41.7   1:16:41.7
   40  Unknown Partic. 959       959        M     15  0-39                                                                        40   1:17:22.9    1:17:22.9   1:17:22.9
   41  Unknown Partic. 965       965        M     16  0-39                                                                        41   1:17:56.3    1:17:56.3   1:17:56.3
   42  Douglas Reighart          953   50   M      7 50-54                                                                        42   1:18:42.4    1:18:42.4   1:18:42.4
   43  Michael A Williams        949   40   M     11 40-44                                                                        43   1:19:19.1    1:19:19.1   1:19:19.1
   44  Stephen Warth             912   60   M      2 60-99                                                                        44   1:19:54.3    1:19:54.3   1:19:54.3
   45  Jim Dehner                939   64   M      3 60-99                                                                        45   1:20:05.9    1:20:05.9   1:20:05.9
   46  Brent Dube                928   48   M      7 45-49                                                                        46   1:21:05.7    1:21:05.7   1:21:05.7
   47  Unknown Partic. 852       852        M     17  0-39                                                                        47   1:21:07.5    1:21:07.5   1:21:07.5
   48  Unknown Partic. 956       956        M     18  0-39                                                                        48   1:21:54.1    1:21:54.1   1:21:54.1
   49  Dan Kovijanich            946   52   M      8 50-54                                                                        49   1:22:06.9    1:22:06.9   1:22:06.9
   50  Unknown Partic. 991       991        M     19  0-39                                                                        50   1:22:57.7    1:22:57.7   1:22:57.7
   51  Doyle Lee Salsberry       933   64   M      4 60-99                                                                        51   1:24:09.2    1:24:09.2   1:24:09.2
   52  Jim M Claudias            900   61   M      5 60-99                                                                        52   1:25:08.4    1:25:08.4   1:25:08.4
   53  Unknown Partic. 976       976        M     20  0-39                                                                        53   1:25:10.2    1:25:10.2   1:25:10.2
   54  Phillip Navratil          920   60   M      6 60-99                                                                        54   1:25:35.6    1:25:35.6   1:25:35.6
   55  Unknown Partic. 990       990        M     21  0-39                                                                        55   1:25:43.3    1:25:43.3   1:25:43.3
   56  Kevin R. Forringer        919   42   M     12 40-44                                                                        56   1:26:03.0    1:26:03.0   1:26:03.0
   57  Unknown Partic. 958       958        M     22  0-39                                                                        57   1:26:53.7    1:26:53.7   1:26:53.7
   58  Bill W Lowery             951   62   M      7 60-99                                                                        58   1:27:16.9    1:27:16.9   1:27:16.9
   59  Unknown Partic. 979       979        M     23  0-39                                                                        59   1:27:48.9    1:27:48.9   1:27:48.9
   60  Unknown Partic. 851       851        M     24  0-39                                                                        60   1:28:26.2    1:28:26.2   1:28:26.2
   61  Unknown Partic. 961       961        M     25  0-39                                                                        61   1:30:56.0    1:30:56.0   1:30:56.0
   62  Robert Zajac              930   59   M      3 55-59                                                                        62   1:31:15.0    1:31:15.0   1:31:15.0
   63  Unknown Partic. 974       974        M     26  0-39                                                                        63   1:34:59.8    1:34:59.8   1:34:59.8
   64  Unknown Partic. 719       719        M     27  0-39                                                                        64   1:35:55.8    1:35:55.8   1:35:55.8
   65  Unknown Partic. 977       977        M     28  0-39                                                                        65   1:36:16.6    1:36:16.6   1:36:16.6
   66  Michael Hartenstein       952   58   M      4 55-59                                                                        66   1:36:16.7    1:36:16.7   1:36:16.7
   67  Unknown Partic. 960       960        M     29  0-39                                                                        67   1:46:46.4    1:46:46.4   1:46:46.4
   68  John Waltman              954   70   M      8 60-99                                                                        68   1:56:57.3    1:56:57.3   1:56:57.3
   69  Unknown Partic. 989       989        M     30  0-39                                                                        69   3:04:00.1    3:04:00.1   3:04:00.1
   70  Unknown Partic. 997       997        M     31  0-39                                                                        70   3:09:07.6    3:09:07.6   3:09:07.6
   71  Unknown Partic. 999       999        M     32  0-39                                                                        71   3:10:00.5    3:10:00.5   3:10:00.5
   72  Unknown Partic. 995       995        M     33  0-39                                                                        72   3:10:18.5    3:10:18.5   3:10:18.5
   73  Unknown Partic. 994       994        M     34  0-39                                                                        73   3:11:23.8    3:11:23.8   3:11:23.8
   74  Unknown Partic. 707       707        M     35  0-39                                                                        74   3:11:47.6    3:11:47.6   3:11:47.6
   75  Unknown Partic. 896       896        M     36  0-39                                                                        75   3:11:51.8    3:11:51.8   3:11:51.8
   76  Unknown Partic. 893       893        M     37  0-39                                                                        76   3:11:58.2    3:11:58.2   3:11:58.2
   77  Unknown Partic. 709       709        M     38  0-39                                                                        77   3:12:03.3    3:12:03.3   3:12:03.3

Triathlon Male 39 & Under

                                               -Age Group--  - 500M Swim -    ----- T1 -----   -- 13M Bike --   ----- T2 -----   --- 5K Run ---         Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  
    1  Dave Duecker              844   26   M      1 25-29                                                                         1     55:08.4      55:08.4     55:08.4
    2  Heath Boylan              836   26   M      2 25-29                                                                         2     55:54.3      55:54.3     55:54.3
    3  John David Lowrey         828   20   M      1 19-24                                                                         3     56:00.7      56:00.7     56:00.7
    4  Kevin Malone              846   25   M      3 25-29                                                                         4     56:44.7      56:44.7     56:44.7
    5  Daniel M Toberman         842   22   M      2 19-24                                                                         5     57:36.9      57:36.9     57:36.9
    6  Pete Finnerty             810   29   M      4 25-29                                                                         6     59:22.7      59:22.7     59:22.7
    7  Ryan Rillo                809   32   M      1 30-34                                                                         7   1:00:18.2    1:00:18.2   1:00:18.2
    8  Tony Marut                816   20   M      3 19-24                                                                         8   1:00:47.6    1:00:47.6   1:00:47.6
    9  Alexander Kuhn            826   26   M      5 25-29                                                                         9   1:01:43.0    1:01:43.0   1:01:43.0
   10  Eric Louis Roque          840   23   M      4 19-24                                                                        10   1:02:17.2    1:02:17.2   1:02:17.2
   11  Bryan Prack               841   34   M      2 30-34                                                                        11   1:02:46.9    1:02:46.9   1:02:46.9
   12  Shawn M Gerber            837   24   M      5 19-24                                                                        12   1:03:56.5    1:03:56.5   1:03:56.5
   13  Jeff Keith Ebner          815   26   M      6 25-29                                                                        13   1:05:48.3    1:05:48.3   1:05:48.3
   14  Jason Kyle                819   30   M      3 30-34                                                                        14   1:06:05.8    1:06:05.8   1:06:05.8
   15  Matt Geis                 811   35   M      1 35-39                                                                        15   1:07:01.9    1:07:01.9   1:07:01.9
   16  Ramesh Krishnamurthi      825   38   M      2 35-39                                                                        16   1:07:02.9    1:07:02.9   1:07:02.9
   17  Brock Trejo               805   28   M      7 25-29                                                                        17   1:09:14.4    1:09:14.4   1:09:14.4
   18  Greg Kovats               848   24   M      6 19-24                                                                        18   1:09:20.1    1:09:20.1   1:09:20.1
   19  Elbert Foo                831   17   M      1  0-18                                                                        19   1:09:26.5    1:09:26.5   1:09:26.5
   20  Justin Sanderson          808   26   M      8 25-29                                                                        20   1:10:20.0    1:10:20.0   1:10:20.0
   21  John McClellan            823   22   M      7 19-24                                                                        21   1:10:45.9    1:10:45.9   1:10:45.9
   22  Brian Lockhart            820   31   M      4 30-34                                                                        22   1:11:29.4    1:11:29.4   1:11:29.4
   23  Matthew Truett            802   30   M      5 30-34                                                                        23   1:12:34.9    1:12:34.9   1:12:34.9
   24  Thomas Carney             829   15   M      2  0-18                                                                        24   1:13:03.6    1:13:03.6   1:13:03.6
   25  Justin Hornbeck           806   38   M      3 35-39                                                                        25   1:14:01.8    1:14:01.8   1:14:01.8
   26  James Renfrow             832   30   M      6 30-34                                                                        26   1:14:37.0    1:14:37.0   1:14:37.0
   27  Mario Spina               824   25   M      9 25-29                                                                        27   1:17:01.3    1:17:01.3   1:17:01.3
   28  Scott Omerzo              814   39   M      4 35-39                                                                        28   1:17:30.9    1:17:30.9   1:17:30.9
   29  David Hodges              835   35   M      5 35-39                                                                        29   1:19:10.3    1:19:10.3   1:19:10.3
   30  Chad Oviatt               803   35   M      6 35-39                                                                        30   1:19:54.1    1:19:54.1   1:19:54.1
   31  Phil Jolliff              807   29   M     10 25-29                                                                        31   1:19:56.9    1:19:56.9   1:19:56.9
   32  Travis Maxwell            812   38   M      7 35-39                                                                        32   1:20:22.6    1:20:22.6   1:20:22.6
   33  Daniel A Blaz             838   38   M      8 35-39                                                                        33   1:21:19.9    1:21:19.9   1:21:19.9
   34  Hans Raven                843   36   M      9 35-39                                                                        34   1:21:20.7    1:21:20.7   1:21:20.7
   35  Jay Lynn Werstler         834   39   M     10 35-39                                                                        35   1:22:01.4    1:22:01.4   1:22:01.4
   36  Christian Franc Amland    821   18   M      3  0-18                                                                        36   1:22:23.6    1:22:23.6   1:22:23.6
   37  Ryan Pike                 847   37   M     11 35-39                                                                        37   1:27:17.3    1:27:17.3   1:27:17.3
   38  D Hennessy                827   37   M     12 35-39                                                                        38   1:27:23.1    1:27:23.1   1:27:23.1
   39  Joseph Lenze              817   31   M      7 30-34                                                                        39   1:28:13.7    1:28:13.7   1:28:13.7
   40  Randy Reed                822   37   M     13 35-39                                                                        40   1:28:49.6    1:28:49.6   1:28:49.6
   41  Powers Aaron              845   33   M      8 30-34                                                                        41   1:29:43.6    1:29:43.6   1:29:43.6
   42  Zach Mustafaga            833   22   M      8 19-24                                                                        42   1:50:59.5    1:50:59.5   1:50:59.5

Triathlon Clydesdale

                                               -Age Group--  - 500M Swim -    ----- T1 -----   -- 13M Bike --   ----- T2 -----   --- 5K Run ---         Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  
    1  Steve Thompson            955   38   M      1  0-99                                                                         1   1:13:03.3    1:13:03.3   1:13:03.3
    2  Brian E Maras             915   47   M      2  0-99                                                                         2   1:13:17.4    1:13:17.4   1:13:17.4
    3  Paul Kunkle               907   41   M      3  0-99                                                                         3   1:17:45.2    1:17:45.2   1:17:45.2
    4  Todd Allen                935   41   M      4  0-99                                                                         4   1:19:29.6    1:19:29.6   1:19:29.6
    5  Chad Michael Dennis       945   43   M      5  0-99                                                                         5   1:19:55.6    1:19:55.6   1:19:55.6
    6  John Milam                903   45   M      6  0-99                                                                         6   1:22:47.0    1:22:47.0   1:22:47.0

Triathlon Female

                                               -Age Group--  - 500M Swim -    ----- T1 -----   -- 13M Bike --   ----- T2 -----   --- 5K Run ---         Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  
    1  Desiree Thomas            865   24   F      1 19-24                                                                         1   1:06:19.8    1:06:19.8   1:06:19.8
    2  Kim Shaheen               886   41   F      1 40-44                                                                         2   1:09:10.3    1:09:10.3   1:09:10.3
    3  Martha Wood               877   37   F      1 35-39                                                                         3   1:13:22.8    1:13:22.8   1:13:22.8
    4  Courtney Maddock          871   21   F      2 19-24                                                                         4   1:14:09.4    1:14:09.4   1:14:09.4
    5  Sarah Shaulis             869   46   F      1 45-49                                                                         5   1:15:43.4    1:15:43.4   1:15:43.4
    6  Katrina Schmid            863   20   F      3 19-24                                                                         6   1:16:56.6    1:16:56.6   1:16:56.6
    7  Tiffany Risner            873   27   F      1 25-29                                                                         7   1:18:01.2    1:18:01.2   1:18:01.2
    8  Barb Thomas               862   56   F      1 55-59                                                                         8   1:18:33.4    1:18:33.4   1:18:33.4
    9  Colleen Poling            879   26   F      2 25-29                                                                         9   1:18:58.7    1:18:58.7   1:18:58.7
   10  Courtney Sullivan         882   22   F      4 19-24                                                                        10   1:19:51.6    1:19:51.6   1:19:51.6
   11  Kim Zepp                  872   37   F      2 35-39                                                                        11   1:19:59.7    1:19:59.7   1:19:59.7
   12  Jennifer Lynn Kiper       888   39   F      3 35-39                                                                        12   1:20:59.7    1:20:59.7   1:20:59.7
   13  Hilary Flanagan           867   36   F      4 35-39                                                                        13   1:21:09.2    1:21:09.2   1:21:09.2
   14  Sherry Leggett            868   36   F      5 35-39                                                                        14   1:21:23.4    1:21:23.4   1:21:23.4
   15  Branda Omerzo             866   37   F      6 35-39                                                                        15   1:21:25.1    1:21:25.1   1:21:25.1
   16  Lisa Nemtz                864   36   F      7 35-39                                                                        16   1:22:10.7    1:22:10.7   1:22:10.7
   17  Laurie Perdyun            870   42   F      2 40-44                                                                        17   1:22:17.7    1:22:17.7   1:22:17.7
   18  Mary Primrose             878   51   F      1 50-54                                                                        18   1:22:23.5    1:22:23.5   1:22:23.5
   19  Angela Paonessa           880   41   F      3 40-44                                                                        19   1:22:51.5    1:22:51.5   1:22:51.5
   20  Lindsay Lenze             887   28   F      3 25-29                                                                        20   1:25:15.1    1:25:15.1   1:25:15.1
   21  Rosemarie Tipka           875   30   F      1 30-34                                                                        21   1:52:46.7    1:52:46.7   1:52:46.7
   22  Hedra Harrison            885   57   F      2 55-59                                                                        22   2:06:56.3    2:06:56.3   2:06:56.3

Triathlon Athena

                                               -Age Group--  - 500M Swim -    ----- T1 -----   -- 13M Bike --   ----- T2 -----   --- 5K Run ---         Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  
    1  Shauna Neigh              881   45   F      1  0-99                                                                         1   1:39:05.1    1:39:05.1   1:39:05.1
    2  Sharon Sirpilla           874   51   F      2  0-99                                                                         2   1:42:26.3    1:42:26.3   1:42:26.3

Duathlon

                                               -Age Group--  -- 1.5M Run --   ----- T1 -----   -- 13M Bike --   ----- T2 -----   --- 5K Run ---         Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  
    1  Paul Porter               704   43   M      1 40-49                                                                         1   1:06:26.6    1:06:26.6   1:06:26.6
    2  Stephanie Pierce          702   36   F      1 30-39                                                                         2   1:23:08.3    1:23:08.3   1:23:08.3
    3  Roy Leonard               703   57   M      1 50-59                                                                         3   1:30:58.8    1:30:58.8   1:30:58.8

Triathlon Relay

                                               -Age Group--  - 500M Swim -    ----- T1 -----   -- 13M Bike --   ----- T2 -----   --- 5K Run ---         Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  
    1  Nancy Slifkin             927   52   F      1  0-99                                                                         1   1:14:50.0    1:14:50.0   1:14:50.0

Duathlon Relay

                                               -Age Group--  -- 1.5M Run --   ----- T1 -----   -- 13M Bike --   ----- T2 -----   --- 5K Run ---         Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  
    1  Medei Ballard             705        M      1  0-99                                                                         1   1:37:26.5    1:37:26.5   1:37:26.5

Youth Race

                                               -Age Group--  ------  ------   ------  ------   ------  ------   ------  ------   ------  ------         Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  
    1  Xavier Allshouse          744    7   M      1  0-99                                                                         1   1:07:55.4    1:07:55.4   1:07:55.4
    2  Madeline Shaheen          746   8    F      1  0-99                                                                         2   1:09:23.7    1:09:23.7   1:09:23.7
    3  Connor Oviatt             737    8   M      2  0-99                                                                         3   1:09:58.5    1:09:58.5   1:09:58.5
    4  Alex Allshouse            745    9   F      2  0-99                                                                         4   1:11:55.4    1:11:55.4   1:11:55.4
    5  Alex Zajac                739   10   M      3  0-99                                                                         5   1:12:06.7    1:12:06.7   1:12:06.7